trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Marguerite Bourdages-CoteSacre-Coeur8:28.00
Sarah DelliQuadriSacre-Coeur8:56.00
Alexi DupuisTimmins Porcupine Track Club9:00.00
Alexa RiceTimmins Porcupine Track Club9:03.00
Chanell DuffyEnglehart Public School9:07.00
Kaitlin K ThibaultNavigateurs9:11.00
Vanessa PatersonNLPS Stingers9:25.00
Neve SwainHoly Family School9:28.00
Aria LoewenHoly Cross9:30.00
Lyric ArcandHoly Cross9:40.00
Emma RenaudEcole catholique Ste-Croix9:46.00
Zarieh PowerNLPS Stingers9:51.00
Chloe JohnstonEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:52.00
Tessa DesjardinsSacre-Coeur9:53.00
Alexandra DeckSt. Francis Catholic9:54.00
Cinteanna LeBlanc-BrabantElk Lake Public School9:56.00
Myriam BoucherEcole catholique Ste-Croix9:58.00
Cierra BoucherKerns PS10:01.00
Alyssa WheeldonEnglehart Public School10:02.00
Hadley RicherCentral Public School10:06.00
Hillary ShabaCentral Public School10:17.00
Alysa PeddieHaileybury Public School10:21.00
Emeley DuchesneEcole catholique Ste-Croix10:23.00
Chantel DuffyEnglehart Public School10:25.00
Olivia GearyNLPS Stingers10:31.00
Mikayla CornthwaiteHoly Cross10:32.00
Meghan DurocherEcole catholique St Michel10:34.00
Lindsay GreigSt. Francis Catholic10:51.00
Aurora ParadisEnglehart Public School11:14.00
Carissa RicciHoly Cross11:17.00
Grace ClarkeSt. Francis Catholic11:23.00
Bowe Shortt-ClarkeNLPS Stingers11:27.00
Aine BennettEcole catholique Ste-Croix11:31.00
Samaira CaronEcole Catholique Assomption Ea11:35.00
Kobe GarehTemagami Public School11:42.00
Amy HackEcole Catholique Assomption Ea11:53.00
Angelina KirkeyEcole Catholique Assomption Ea11:55.00
Kynisha StolzHoly Cross11:57.00
Paris PetersNLPS Stingers11:58.00
Sydney LaCarteEnglehart Public School11:58.50
Katelyn StevensonEnglehart Public School12:11.00
Hailie GreysonSt Pats12:15.00
Destiny GreysonSt Pats12:20.00
Rory DewarSt Pats12:23.00
Tyra McLarenKiwetin School12:24.00
Prabhleen KahlonNLPS Stingers12:35.00
Mya FaubertEtoile du Nord12:36.00
Aleisha DaleyEnglehart Public School12:52.00
Ayla LachapelleEcole Catholique Assomption Ea13:06.00
Zoey LachapelleEcole Catholique Assomption Ea13:16.00
Genevieve DunnSt Luke School13:30.00
Abbie HetuEcole catholique St Michel13:32.00
Jersey ChaputKiwetin School13:40.00
Ayla SearsNLPS Stingers13:41.00
Kianna PolsonKiwetin School13:47.00
Veronique ChalifouxKerns PS13:56.00
Kiara WongEnglish Catholic Central Schoo14:00.00
Sarah D'HondtEcole Catholique Assomption Ea14:16.00
Ashanti PolsonKiwetin School14:29.00
Chanelle MenardEcole catholique St Michel14:31.00
Allee LittleKerns PS14:36.00
Madison ConnorsKerns PS14:42.00
Fabianne Cadieux-GreenwoodEcole catholique St Michel14:55.00
Indiana CoffinSt. Francis Catholic14:57.00
Danika BrunetEcole catholique St Michel15:11.00
Kalyn BanksEcole catholique St Michel15:21.00
Ashley LachanceSt Luke School15:25.00
Madison McNaughtonKerns PS15:29.00
Kayla LorangerEcole catholique St Michel15:29.50
Ainsley GilmoreEnglish Catholic Central Schoo15:40.00
Kendra OslundHaileybury Public School15:42.00
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.