Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2006
May 18, 2006 to May 19, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (268.54 kB)
Media Full Results (86.83 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Maria Tyumkin
Langstaff S S
4.83
4.82
10
Shannon Hyslop
King City S S
ND
4.63
8
Shelby Stanojev
Dr. John Denison
ND
4.56
6
Julie McCord
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.46
4
Gabriela Martinez
Brother Andre C H S
ND
4.17
2
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.03
1
Jennifer Wong
Markham D H S
ND
3.82
Johanna Friend
Markham D H S
ND
3.81
Kelly Ng
Markham D H S
3.79
3.76
Laura Best
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
3.71
Melissa Huang
Markham D H S
3.84
3.70
Ena Goquiolay
St. Robert C H S
ND
3.66
Kaitlin Rutledge
Our Lady of the Lake
ND
3.57
Yimika Oyekanmi
St. Theresa Lisieux
ND
3.55
Alyssa Carlick
Newmarket H S
ND
3.51
Janice Wong
Vaughan S S
ND
DNF
Sheena McCallion
St. Robert C H S
ND
DNF
Nicole Ho
St. Robert C H S
ND
DNF
Andrea Leung
Bayview S S
ND
DNF
Chloe Ho
St. Robert C H S
ND
DNF
Josephine Ha
St. Robert C H S
ND
DNF
Rebecca Lee
Bayview S S
ND
DNF
Jodi Gregory
Bayview S S
ND
DNF
Sakina Fazel
Bayview S S
ND
DNF
Brittney Hopley
Thornlea S S
ND
DNF
Annie Wang
Bayview S S
ND
DNF
Julia Brudny
Bayview S S
ND
DNF
Alexandra Miric
Thornhill S S
ND
DNF
Morgan Buitinga
Thornhill S S
ND
DNF
Carly Daubert
Dr. John Denison
ND
DNF
Rida Anmol
Markham D H S
ND
DNF
Sherry Hoan
Milliken Mills H S
ND
DNF
Camille Snell
Unionville H S
ND
DNF
Tiffany Au
Unionville H S
3.83
DNF
Manny Tanga
Langstaff S S
ND
DNF
Salimah Champsi
Langstaff S S
3.21
DNF
Kristen DelaCruz
St. Robert C H S
ND
DNF
Chammi Chan
St. Robert C H S
ND
DNF
Amanda Toms
Sir. William Mulock SS
3.33
DNF
Chantel MiIler
Father Michael McGivney C
ND
DNF
Angelica Gil
St. Joan of Arc C H S
3.51
DNF
Janan Issa
St. Joan of Arc C H S
3.94
DNF
Cass Banguay
Unionville H S
3.82
DNF
Cassandra Chiang
Unionville H S
ND
DNF
Heidi Singer
Unionville H S
3.48
DNF
Kathrine Yeung
St. Robert C H S
ND
DNF
Jennifer Fu
Unionville H S
4.06
DNF
Shilin He
Unionville H S
3.58
DNF
Elizabeth Theil
Newmarket H S
ND
DNF
Laura Pilla
St. Theresa Lisieux
ND
DNF
Zuzanna Kuzawa
St. Theresa Lisieux
ND
DNF
Brittany Lau
Thornlea S S
ND
DNF
Eli Chan
Thornlea S S
ND
DNF
Aida Ahmad
Thornlea S S
ND
DNF
Emily Villanueva
Thornlea S S
ND
DNF
Keziah Collado
Thornlea S S
ND
DNF
Fora Tse
St. Robert C H S
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en