Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
6:28.00
6:23.21
10
Jacob Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
6:35.00
6:32.17
8
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
6:40.00
6:47.82
6
Abubaker Aziz
R.H. King Academy
6:35.00
6:53.49
5
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
6:40.00
7:02.88
4
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College School-
6:40.00
7:07.27
3
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
7:11.70
2
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
7:10.00
7:18.23
1
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
7:18.46
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
7:19.51
Ali Orozgani
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
7:23.96
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
7:28.69
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
7:33.45
Yakhneshan Sivaperuman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
7:39.17
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
7:16.00
7:44.18
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
NT
7:56.87
Osman Ismail
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
7:57.06
Zachary Butler
Malvern - Toronto
NT
8:05.22
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
8:12.45
Ugo Jalleau
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
8:13.70
Nathan Estephanos
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
8:17.53
Owen Michevicius
Malvern - Toronto
NT
8:20.75
Victor Stroganov
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
8:21.73
Skylar Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
8:28.75
David Wentzell
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
7:30.00
8:49.75
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
8:15.00
8:53.37
Youssuf Malek
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
7:50.00
8:53.61
Matthew Kustec
Malvern - Toronto
NT
8:57.67
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
9:10.54
Miguel Sibal
Malvern - Toronto
NT
9:13.49
Jacob Reinish
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
9:21.94
Arko Halder
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
9:28.11
MInh Nguyen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
9:52.24
Roger Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
11:06.18
c
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en