Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.72
14.24
10
Alexis Blair-Hamilton
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
14.00
14.35
8
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.80
14.38
6
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
14.62
5
Brittany Vernon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.84
14.65
4
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.90
15.01
3
Chloe Hill
St. Michael S.S.
14.00
15.05
2
Karen Fasoyiro
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.70
15.32
1
Maloney-Blake Ashley
Brampton Christian - Caledon
14.86
15.34
Caitlin Kettunen
Clarkson - Mississauga
15.00
15.64
Sabrina Yuen
Robert Bateman - Burlington
15.00
15.76
Jessica Kitala
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.00
15.78
Michelle Ly
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.20
15.81
Veronica Colesanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.00
15.85
Denia Hurst
Streetsville S S
14.00
15.87
Vicky Han
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.02
15.95
Shaniqua Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
15.96
Jennie McPherson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
13.99
16.11
Keyona Lawrence
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.50
16.15
Sumin Oh
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
15.50
16.30
Sinmisola Folarin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
16.35
Savannah Logan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.70
16.54
Shirin Homiar
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.00
16.83
Kiara Francis
David Suzuki Secondary School
14.33
16.85
Vania Pagniello
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
13.00
16.87
Kasia Palkowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
14.00
17.00
Sarah Thomas
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
14.58
17.10
Stephanie Ponniah
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.60
17.33
Corina Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
14.00
17.54
Mikayla Cronin
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
17.78
Farah Panthaki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.20
DNS
Erica Hart
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
Ariauna Ciavone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
18.00
DNS
Georgia Brabender
Abbey Park High School
14.00
DNS
Jo Jo Turcotte
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en