trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.7711.6710
Junior RoserieSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.5011.838
Xavier CollisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.6012.066
Rui AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.9812.185
Jaren KerrSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.7812.244
Leroy MasonCentral Peel - Brampton12.4512.313
Chris SepuivedaSt. Augustine - Brampton12.1012.352
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion12.0012.351
Emele Morgan-BennettNorth Park - Brampton12.0012.52
Ihsan EtarooThe Woodlands - Mississauga12.4012.54
Jesse DeGonnesSt. Augustine - Brampton12.1012.57
Ben ZucchetSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.5012.59
Oliver St. VictorCentral Peel - Brampton11.2012.62
Best AnaeleRobert F. Hall - Caledon East13.0012.64
Alex AppiahHeart Lake - Brampton12.9512.69
Danny ShinoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.9012.69
Teshawn SmikleSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.0012.75
Quan SmartMentor College - Mississauga13.0012.75
TK MakwairaSt. Edmund Campion12.0012.79
Peter McFarleneRobert F. Hall - Caledon East13.0012.82
Aidan NagyErindale - Mississauga13.0012.82
James HegazyMeadowvale - Mississauga12.9512.87
Kevin WongThe Woodlands - Mississauga12.3013.00
Robert NicksSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.5013.16
Mitchell FranceSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2013.17
Rayen OomajeeBramalea - Brampton12.4013.21
William MontenegroPort Credit - Mississauga12.0013.24
Adam BarronCentennial - Welland12.8013.42
Affan AulalchCawthra Park - Mississauga13.5013.42
Mark ChangSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.7013.43
Adrian BrownErindale - Mississauga13.0013.56
Kevin LamRick Hansen - Mississauga13.0013.60
Jonathan NgJohn Cabot - Mississauga14.0013.65
Darnell GarnerBrampton Christian - Caledon13.0013.72
Stephen SmithCentennial - Welland12.8013.77
Boaten NyamekyeBramalea - Brampton12.6013.83
Peter MillerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.5013.83
Nicholas SurretteLorne Park - Mississauga16.3013.92
Bartek ZuchelkowskiBrampton Christian - Caledon14.5013.95
Brendan ChongSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.5014.02
Tristian HyltonLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.0014.03
Greg AmponsaHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton12.0014.04
Jovanne CoyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.0014.33
Patrick PieprzycaJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.0014.47
JD WhiteLorne Park - Mississauga14.0014.55
Graeme NessMentor College - Mississauga13.2014.65
Thomas TrenhStephen Lewis - Mississauga14.0014.72
Jerry Zi Tong WangGlenforest - Mississauga15.0014.98
Alpha WongGlenforest - Mississauga13.4515.99
Ryan WheySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.50SCR
Matthew VlemingPort Credit - Mississauga12.00SCR
Darren LindoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.00SCR
Stephan CowardHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTSCR
Temitayo BamisedunMeadowvale - Mississauga14.40SCR
Jonathan ClarkeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.50SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.