Meet Info
2008 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 14, 2008 to May 15, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Running)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jerome Bynoe
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
4.39
10
Graham Arundel
St. Thomas Aquinas (
Brampton
)
ND
1.70
10
Dennis Gaul
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
4.00
8
Nicholas Perri
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.98
6
Zen Ali
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.80
5
Donny Landry
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
3.72
4
Michael Fantin
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.62
3
Jacob Triantafilou
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.57
2
Darryl Cameron
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.38
1
Robert Wollziefer
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.29
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
3.24
Dillon Haimerl
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.07
Tuan Nguyen
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.04
Michail Nahhas
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
3.00
Randy Paruag
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.94
James Al-Haj
Notre Dame H S (
Brampton
)
ND
2.92
Michael Wright
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.82
Tahir Chaudry
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.80
Travis Blacket
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
ND
2.73
Akeem Gordon
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.73
Elvin Lai
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.68
Adrien Dunn
John Fraser S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.61
Matthias Laczko
St. Martin Secondary School (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.54
Denis Malcolm
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.52
Alex Fournier
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.47
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.44
Matt Borokowski
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
ND
2.36
Luca Matricciano
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.22
Allen Barnett
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.18
Christopher James Cox
St. Martin Secondary School (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.02
Jeffery Wollziefer
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.98
Osman Khan
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.81
Anthony Zieba
John Fraser S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.78
Bruno Silva-Salumbo
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.76
Patrick Bodimeade
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.74
Marc-Anthony Pavone
John Cabot Catholic Secondary (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.73
Rudy Vrba
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.70
Affan Sheikh
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.69
Nosley Burton
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.68
Robert Tippell
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.18
Jae Ho Shin
John Fraser S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.01
Mark Stroud
Central Peel Secondary School (
Brampton
)
ND
0.98
Shaan Bajwa
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
ND
0.71
Ryan Booth
Clarkson S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Brandon Lam
Iona C S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Jacob Le May
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Selek Almeida
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Ryan Hopkins
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Conner Butler-McDonnell
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Yonathan Asefaw
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Kevin Nguyen
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Kadeem Cowan
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Alex Hernandez
John Fraser S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Ali Ali
Clarkson S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Scott Merrick
Clarkson S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2008 12:21:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en