trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Running)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine S SND4.8010
Jacob TriantafilouWest Credit S SND3.0010
Jerome BynoeSt. Augustine S SND4.248
Matthew HludenWest Credit S SND2.008
Albert PobeeNorth Peel S SND3.905.50
Richard CollinsGordon Graydon Mem. S SND3.905.50
Ryan ThompsonAscension of Our Lord S SND3.884
Bruno Silva SalumboGordon Graydon Mem. S SND3.853
Travis KerrSt. Augustine S SND3.602
Alex DeNicolaisIona C S SND3.401
Ferlito FrancisSt. Joan of Arc CHSND3.20
Jesse LawsonSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND3.19
Claudio PerroneAscension of Our Lord S SND3.15
Kevin DipchandNorth Peel S SND3.10
Kadeem CowanHeart Lake SSND3.05
Laczko MatthiasSt. Martin Secondary /schoolND3.00
Darryl CameronWest Credit S SND3.00
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount CarmelND2.90
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc CHSND2.90
Kevin NguyenSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND2.89
Michael WrightMeadowvale ApplewoodND2.87
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock S SND2.82
Andrew A JurskiLoyola C S SND2.80
Elvin LaiWest Credit S SND2.80
Tuan NguyenFr. Michael GoetzND2.77
Akeem GordonMeadowvale ApplewoodND2.73
Danny WainesWest Credit S SND2.72
Matt BorkowskiHeart Lake SSND2.67
Farriss AminuParkholme SchoolND2.60
Bryan PanganNorth Peel S SND2.60
Matthew BigasSt. Francis Xavier S SND2.60
Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolND2.50
Jeffery WollzieferSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND2.40
Andre PalmerWest Credit S SND2.40
Terry TaftParkholme SchoolND2.40
Shawn ClendenningGordon Graydon Mem. S SND2.33
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale ApplewoodND2.30
Affan SheikhWest Credit S SND2.30
Anthony BeltempoSt. Francis Xavier S SND2.29
Jeffrey LetartePhilip Pocock S SND2.15
Jeffery VaudrinCentral Peel S SND2.15
Daniel OliveiraSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND2.11
Steven IanittiAscension of Our Lord S SND1.82
Tan LamAscension of Our Lord S SND1.53
Ricky SohalParkholme SchoolND1.50
Dylan ThoroskyAscension of Our Lord S SND1.12
Mark StroudCentral Peel S SND1.02
Scott DuongWest Credit S SND0.95
Anthony BarnesWest Credit S SND0.52
Scott MerrickClarkson S SNDDNS
Michail NahhasWest Credit S SNDDNS
Graham ArundelSt. Thomas AquinasNDDNS
Gerald Edwards-DennieNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Ryan BoothClarkson S SNDDNS
Brandon GroveClarkson S SNDDNS
Alex BowenAscension of Our Lord S SNDDNS
Connor Butler-McDonnellGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Michael FantinGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Alex FournierGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Robbie GossmannGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Denis MalcolmGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Nick PerriGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Brandon KhanHeart Lake SSNDDNS
Donny LaundryCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Sunny SinghCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Ryan HopkinsGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.