trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton13.2012.1510
Kadeisha ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion12:38.0012.768
Antya ElliotThe Woodlands - Mississauga13.2013.356
Akua BarfiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.5013.415
Rachel BryantBramalea - Brampton14:00.0013.764
Cynthia OgujiubaSt. Edmund Campion13.5013.773
Melissa BoaduFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.8013.872
Janiegh JacksonCardinal Leger - Brampton13.3014.051
Jenn ZiesClarkson - Mississauga14.0014.15
Jamie JammehBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0014.17
Shanay RichardsLincoln Alexander- Mississauga14.0014.25
Rachel WallaceHeart Lake - Brampton13.5114.26
Tameka EmmanuelSt. Augustine - Brampton14.1014.40
Nicole Van DeCruizeBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5014.51
Chelsey GomesSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.0014.72
Monique NelsonSt. Augustine - Brampton14.2014.74
Lindsay LucatoMentor College - Mississauga13.9014.75
Adejumoke AdeshinaCardinal Leger - Brampton13.5014.89
Kelsey VenkataranginPort Credit - Mississauga12.5014.99
Meredith CurtisMentor College - Mississauga14.7515.26
Julia MurphyPort Credit - Mississauga12.8015.42
Jessica ContrerasLorne Park - Mississauga16:01.0015.48
Nicole KowalczykLorne Park - Mississauga15.5015.61
Shanice FolkesLincoln Alexander- Mississauga14.5015.67
Catia DovigoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East11.0015.69
Michelle HinStephen Lewis - Mississauga14:00.0016.11
Leanne McGilveryRobert F. Hall - Caledon East10.7416.36
Cheyanne Valencia-HindsErindale - Mississauga14.5017.34
Jacqueline PassfieldErindale - Mississauga14.5017.65
Victoria LegerHumberview - Bolton15.00SCR
Marianne ParamioHoly Trinity - Oakville14.00SCR
Anne A KwanJohn Fraser - Mississauga14.50SCR
Erin A ChanJohn Fraser - Mississauga14.50SCR
Deneita EvansBramalea - Brampton13.00SCR
Patty KedzierskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.00SCR
Karolina FilaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.50SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.