trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Lyndsay BattenAurora - AuroraNT13.42Photo
Nadia PopovSacred Heart - Newmarket14.0014.18Photo
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30.0014.20Photo
Khadijah SalawuUnionville - MarkhamNT14.20Photo
Meghan BennettNewmarket - NewmarketNT14.56Photo
Janice LiuUnionville - MarkhamNT14.83Photo
Rodelle CaubayanMarkham - MarkhamNT14.83Photo
Julia VickersSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13.8714.92Photo
Carrington BullSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13.8914.98Photo
Melissa ButeraHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.06Photo
Hilary LamNewmarket - NewmarketNT15.17Photo
Taylor CowlAurora - AuroraNT15.20Photo
Monique FungUnionville - MarkhamNT15.21Photo
Shannon SinUnionville - MarkhamNT15.23Photo
Sam MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.26Photo
Doyin AkindolieSt. Joan of Arc - Maple14.0015.41Photo
Alexandra PalumboSt. Joan of Arc - Maple14.0015.56Photo
Kimberley YuenUnionville - MarkhamNT15.61Photo
Noel YauUnionville - MarkhamNT15.69Photo
Abigail Agyei-GyameraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13.0015.94Photo
Stacey LaMarkham - MarkhamNT16.18Photo
Melissa RoissiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT16.56Photo
Cherry FungUnionville - MarkhamNT16.76Photo
Laura JambrovicThornlea - ThornhillNTDQPhoto
Tamanna BawaMaple - Maple13.97DNS
Alecia DoyleyMaple - Maple14.06DNS
Sally DavidHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNS
Melissa LukUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Esther TsuiUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Lyndsay BattenAurora - Aurora13.4213.1210Photo
Nadia PopovSacred Heart - Newmarket14.1813.878Photo
Khadijah SalawuUnionville - Markham14.2013.946Photo
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple14.2014.175Photo
Meghan BennettNewmarket - Newmarket14.5614.374Photo
Julia VickersSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14.9214.663Photo
Rodelle CaubayanMarkham - Markham14.8314.782Photo
Janice LiuUnionville - Markham14.8314.851Photo
Last updated Thu, 13 May 2010 21:35:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.