Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jashaw Yong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
9.80
10
Antonio Pasqual
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.40
10
Jayden Bryan
John Fraser Secondary School
ND
2.00
10
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
9.30
8
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
ND
2.70
7
Arure Egho
Parkholme School
ND
2.70
7
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
8.40
6
Kevin Kontoh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
8.20
5
Mark Pawloski
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
7.40
3.50
Jacob Manicone
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
7.40
3.50
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
7.10
2
Noah Cool
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
6.90
1
Etinosa Ehiosogie
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
6.30
Jerry Ah-Kiow
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
6.20
Reighvyn Rivera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
6.10
Luis Domingo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
6.00
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
6.00
Quentin McDonald
Parkholme School
ND
5.90
Zayshawn Ford
port credit team 10
ND
5.90
Raschane Walker
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
5.70
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
ND
5.60
Xavier William
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
5.60
Tarik Murray-Henry
port credit team 10
ND
5.50
Duchesne Andrew
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
5.50
Cory Hazell
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
5.40
Taylan Peters
Parkholme School
ND
5.40
Jordan Oluwasola
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.20
Jordon Preston
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
5.20
Justin Lains
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
5.10
Sebastian Gomes
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
5.10
Kevon Gibson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
5.00
Emmanuel M'Butho
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
5.00
Gabriele Fazio
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
4.90
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.90
Brandon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.80
Ajip Mathiyalagan
Parkholme School
ND
4.80
Sameer Ajan ALhadid
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.70
Jordan McGowan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
4.70
Ali Lila
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
4.60
Arman Verma
Parkholme School
ND
4.60
Muhammad Rayyan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.40
William Moulsdale
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.40
Michael Elwood
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
4.30
Lucas Robins
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
4.20
Pranshu Dewan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.00
Dylan Baconga
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.90
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.90
Tarin Flafferty
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.80
Jacob Kabat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
3.80
Hasaan Shoaib
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
3.80
Mekhi Moore
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
3.80
Luca Silva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.50
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.50
Eric Tien
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
3.40
Aashir Khan
John Fraser Secondary School
ND
3.20
Cole Houston
John Fraser Secondary School
ND
3.10
Huzaifa Jan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
3.10
Aidan Reale-reid
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
3.10
Irfan Banday
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
3.00
Simon Lopez
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
3.00
Ghazi Ahmad
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
2.60
Kevin Cheung
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
2.20
Sushmit Mukherjee
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
2.10
Adam Foska
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jay Chopra
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tynan Brown
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mazen Belahlou
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mohamed Abdalla
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Miguel Perriera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Christian Caetano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Reuben Manbahal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Raeshon Vassell
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Chris Lambert
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Michael Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Steven Allen
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ilija Tuka
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jonathan Ricardo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Franco Armas
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Zafeer Mandani
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kevin Thomas
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Mitch Robinson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Onur Can
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Christian Flores
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Amir Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dennis Amaya
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michael Munroe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Theophilus Opoku
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Oluwagbemiga Akanbi
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 21 May 2019 13:29:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en