Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rya Nazzer
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.29
10
4.12(0.0)
4.29(0.0)
Carol Rong
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.99
8
3.57(0.0)
3.99(0.0)
Elizabeth Ko
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
3.98
6
3.98(0.0)
3.93(0.0)
Emma Chu
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.92
5
3.52(0.0)
3.92(0.0)
Hannah Ciesler
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
3.86
4
3.78(0.0)
3.86(0.0)
Makenna Trolley
Villanova College
ND
3.82
3
3.72(0.0)
3.82(0.0)
Ify Okonkwo
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
3.80
2
3.80(0.0)
Amelia Kassam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.70
1
3.45(0.0)
3.70(0.0)
Victoria Lu
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.69
3.69(0.0)
Eden Davis
Country Day School - King City
ND
3.67
3.67(0.0)
Sofia Pantano
Pickering College
ND
3.54
3.39(0.0)
3.54(0.0)
Megan Zhang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
3.46
3.11(0.0)
3.46(0.0)
Freya Zou
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
3.43
3.43(0.0)
Anna Poutanen
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.42
3.42(0.0)
Ashna Ondhia
St. Clement's School
ND
3.37
3.37(0.0)
Nicole Chung
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.34
3.34(0.0)
Carys Heimbecker
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
3.31
3.31(0.0)
Bryony Chan
Bishop Strachan School
ND
3.30
3.30(0.0)
Samia Habis
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.29
3.29(0.0)
Krrisha Shankar
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.23
3.23(0.0)
Grace Simpson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.19
3.19(0.0)
Bella Balogun
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
3.19
3.19(0.0)
Mary Mei
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.08
3.08(0.0)
Justine Begg
St. Clement's School
ND
2.94
2.94(0.0)
Adriana Ricciardelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
2.94
2.94(0.0)
Leah Sandler
The York School - Toronto
ND
2.91
2.91(0.0)
Emily Karkic
Bishop Strachan School
ND
2.90
2.90(0.0)
Aneesa Tejani
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
2.79
2.79(0.0)
Hana Bohte
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
2.69
2.69(0.0)
Ciara Masse
Country Day School - King City
ND
2.65
2.65(0.0)
Sophia Di Giamcomo
Bishop Strachan School
ND
2.63
2.63(0.0)
Maya Essa
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
ND
2.58
2.58(0.0)
Ella Yau
Holy Trinity School
ND
2.54
2.54(0.0)
Nikki Memarbashi
Holy Trinity School
ND
2.54
2.54(0.0)
Ariana Natale
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
ND
2.51
2.51(0.0)
Nayna Nijhawah
Holy Trinity School
ND
2.40
2.40(0.0)
Maddie Yau
Holy Trinity School
ND
2.15
2.15(0.0)
Elise Su
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Eudee Niu
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Clara Bertoldi
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Emma Nathans
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ruby MacWilliam
St. Clement's School
ND
DNS
Kate Langstaff
St. Clement's School
ND
DNS
Skylar Scanlan
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
ND
DNS
Majella Martin
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
ND
DNS
Zoe Van Dam
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ella James
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
DNS
Aryana Kanji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
DNS
Arisa Zolfaghari
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Elsye Gomes
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Chloe Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jensen Schemmer
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Izabella Marzilli
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 27 Apr 2022 2:31:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en