trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Stephen SmithParkholme SchoolND9.1010
Tommy TrenhRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND6.0410
Gianluca CerviniSt. Thomas AquinasND3.3310
Ryan BennettNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND2.4410
Michael EusebioSt.AugustineND8.688
Ryan ThomsonRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND5.518
Derek LimaSt.AugustineND2.278
Mike BotelhoApplewood AcresND8.396
Singh SunnyChinguacousyND8.015
Weir LaurenceLincoln Alexander S.S.ND7.654
Daniel PrzerackiNotre Dame KnightsND7.393
Jeffrey LeparskisWest Credit PanthersND7.372
Borkowksi MatthewHeart Lake HurricanesND7.031
Denis GauthierNotre Dame KnightsND6.86
Eric DelledonneSt.AugustineND6.84
Wesley MosesChinguacousyND6.61
James Da PonteSt PaulND6.57
Osman KhanWest Credit PanthersND6.46
Ali SiddiqueParkholme SchoolND6.14
Jordan WheatleLincoln Alexander S.S.ND6.08
Rudy VrbaSt. MarcellinusND6.05
Jeffery WollzieferSt. MarcellinusND5.98
Devin GravelleSt.AugustineND5.76
Horace MartinWest Credit PanthersND5.70
Rajdeep RaiParkholme SchoolND5.66
Jordan FrancisRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND5.65
Robert WollzieferSt. MarcellinusND5.58
Ryan BoothClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodND5.55
Matthew NieckulaSt. MartinsND5.48
Sukhtej DanewaliaSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND5.47
Nathan D'CostaSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND5.39
Arvin PatrosSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND5.32
Troy ClarkeLincoln Alexander S.S.ND5.22
Ravi MahilParkholme SchoolND5.19
Sanjeevan NimalendraParkholme SchoolND4.96
Larry AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND4.94
Jeffrey VaudrinLincoln Alexander S.S.ND4.81
JayCee JulianoSt.AugustineND4.78
Luca MatriccianoSt. MarcellinusND4.76
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc CSSND4.61
Francis TheoHeart Lake HurricanesND4.59
Affan UsmaniWest Credit PanthersND4.57
Francisco BarancoFather Goetz GatorsND4.51
Daniel ShepardParkholme SchoolND4.49
Cowan KadeemHeart Lake HurricanesND4.31
Massimo QuattociocchiSt.AugustineND4.30
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount CarmelND4.28
Jae Ho ShinJohn Fraser SatelliteND4.03
Paramjit BittuMayfieldND3.78
Maajd IshaqParkholme SchoolND3.74
Alex HernandezJohn Fraser SatelliteND2.90
John Harris JrSt. Edmund CampionND2.83
Khalid EsauMayfieldND2.82
Jason SethiParkholme SchoolNDND
Philmon MichaelsParkholme SchoolNDND
Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolNDND
Conrod SkyersParkholme SchoolNDND
Aravinth VijayakumarParkholme SchoolNDND
Michael KavanaghParkholme SchoolNDND
T.J. TannahillMayfieldNDND
Donaldson DaniGordon GraydonNDND
Justin KeyesGordon GraydonNDND
Santosh RammohanApplewood AcresNDND
Daniel PlachtaSt PaulNDND
Ron GriffithsWest Credit PanthersNDND
Alym AhmedParkholme SchoolNDND
Kwabena YeboahSt. Thomas AquinasNDND
Wallace LeeFather Goetz GatorsNDND
Jacob LeMayWest Credit PanthersNDND
Wesley RankinWest Credit PanthersNDND
Dennis GaulGordon GraydonNDND
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.