trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jerome BynoeSt. Augustine S SND10.4010
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine S SND6.0010
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine S SND5.3110
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas AquinasND10.008
Derek LimaSt. Augustine S SND2.748
Sunny SinghCentral Peel S SND8.806
Michael Byer-SymisterOur Lady of Mount CarmelND7.835
Robert WollzieferSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND7.594
Travis KerrSt. Augustine S SND7.523
Wesley MosesChinguacousy S SND7.322
Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolND7.301
Robert BrineSt. Augustine S SND7.25
Affan SheikhWest Credit S SND7.25
Elvin LaiWest Credit S SND7.00
Robbie RoddenWest Credit S SND7.00
Samuel RanchesAscension of Our Lord S SND6.94
Laurence WeirCentral Peel S SND6.85
Kris WenderskiSt. Thomas AquinasND6.84
Ryan BoothClarkson S SND6.55
Jordan WheatleLincoln Alexander S SND6.55
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount CarmelND6.50
Francisco BarrancoFr. Michael GoetzND6.45
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine S SND6.40
Troy ClarkeCentral Peel S SND6.11
Mark StroudCentral Peel S SND6.08
Rudy VrbaSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND5.81
Larry AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND5.80
Kevin EssenboomCentral Peel S SND5.80
Jeffery WollzieferSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND5.80
Jeffrey LetartePhilip Pocock S SND5.80
Massimo QuattrociocchiSt. Augustine S SND5.50
Jesse LawsonSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND5.49
Nathan D'CostaSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND5.45
James Crawfordkatherine sciberrasND5.00
Anthony BarnesWest Credit S SND4.95
Khalid EsauMayfield S SND4.90
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount CarmelND4.81
Laczko MatthiasSt. Martin Secondary /schoolND4.70
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine S SND4.60
Rene MolinaLincoln Alexander S SND4.40
JayCee JulianoSt. Augustine S SND3.99
Brandon GroveClarkson S SND3.70
Scott MerrickClarkson S SND3.70
Theo FrancisParkholme SchoolND3.67
Jasen FontanosSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND3.30
Leandro ArturaolaSt. Thomas AquinasND3.15
Jaipal RihalLincoln Alexander S SND2.15
Connor Butler-McDonnellGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Matthew NieckulaSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNDDNS
Matthew HludenWest Credit S SNDDNS
Dennis GaulGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Marco MarinPhilip Pocock S SNDDNS
Mathew DeStefanoSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleNDDNS
Alex BowenAscension of Our Lord S SNDDNS
T.J. TannahillMayfield S SNDDNS
Donny LaundryCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Ron GriffithsWest Credit S SNDDNS
Arvin PatrosSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleNDDNS
Denis GauthierNotre Dame H SNDDNS
John HarrisSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.