Meet Info
SCDSB Invitational
May 8, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brayden Degrace
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
6:38.99
10
55.9749(55.9749)
2:14.3659(1:18.3910)
3:39.1772(1:24.8114)
5:07.9074(1:28.7302)
6:38.9894(1:31.0820)
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
6:47.57
8
55.6825(55.6825)
2:18.3571(1:22.6746)
3:48.1570(1:29.7999)
5:18.5991(1:30.4422)
6:47.5692(1:28.9702)
Tanner Hueglin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
7:00.70
6
1:06.1793(1:06.1793)
7:00.6952(5:54.5160)
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
7:07.91
5
57.5120(57.5120)
2:22.2709(1:24.7590)
3:56.5619(1:34.2910)
5:34.2493(1:37.6875)
7:07.9055(1:33.6562)
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
7:16.02
4
59.9762(59.9762)
2:28.1716(1:28.1954)
4:03.0899(1:34.9183)
5:40.7798(1:37.6900)
7:16.0180(1:35.2382)
Caleb Wallis
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
7:25.16
3
1:06.1718(1:06.1718)
5:51.1841(4:45.0124)
7:25.1602(1:33.9761)
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
7:27.54
2
1:08.3404(1:08.3404)
4:16.8050(3:08.4646)
5:52.3605(1:35.5556)
7:27.5313(1:35.1708)
Paco Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
7:27.58
1
4:16.7275(4:16.7275)
5:52.3480(1:35.6206)
7:27.5787(1:35.2307)
Michael Neave-Serencio
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
7:29.39
1:04.7122(1:04.7122)
5:55.8427(4:51.1305)
7:29.3839(1:33.5412)
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
NT
7:32.49
1:03.7975(1:03.7975)
2:34.6696(1:30.8721)
5:53.5959(3:18.9263)
7:32.4879(1:38.8921)
Mitchel Dean
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
7:36.63
58.2068(58.2068)
2:31.8355(1:33.6287)
5:59.9589(3:28.1235)
7:36.6217(1:36.6628)
Noah Davy
Eastview - Barrie
NT
7:41.23
1:02.8297(1:02.8297)
4:19.3467(3:16.5170)
7:41.2245(3:21.8779)
William Alexander
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
7:49.46
1:02.3923(1:02.3923)
4:25.0999(3:22.7077)
7:49.4595(3:24.3597)
Brayden McDonald
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
7:50.73
1:02.9021(1:02.9021)
4:22.2833(3:19.3812)
7:50.7216(3:28.4384)
Aidan Parke
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
7:55.40
1:14.4335(1:14.4335)
4:33.6023(3:19.1688)
7:55.3927(3:21.7905)
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
NT
7:59.55
1:07.4832(1:07.4832)
4:35.8941(3:28.4109)
7:59.5489(3:23.6549)
Liam Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
8:05.38
1:05.2946(1:05.2946)
6:20.9000(5:15.6054)
8:05.3728(1:44.4729)
Reid-Welford Nathan
Keswick - Keswick
NT
8:06.03
1:01.3708(1:01.3708)
6:18.5282(5:17.1574)
8:06.0251(1:47.4970)
Zachary Corbeil
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
8:21.26
1:03.4002(1:03.4002)
6:29.0125(5:25.6124)
8:21.2554(1:52.2430)
Max Graham
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
8:22.29
1:03.4145(1:03.4145)
4:39.0631(3:35.6487)
8:22.2894(3:43.2264)
Jack Quibell
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
8:24.88
1:13.9812(1:13.9812)
4:51.9766(3:37.9954)
8:24.8736(3:32.8970)
Ian Bailey
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
8:33.50
1:14.2836(1:14.2836)
4:47.5030(3:33.2194)
8:33.5010(3:45.9980)
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
NT
8:38.71
1:08.7878(1:08.7878)
4:51.5318(3:42.7440)
8:38.7069(3:47.1751)
Vinny Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
8:39.39
1:15.7307(1:15.7307)
4:55.8504(3:40.1198)
8:39.3842(3:43.5338)
Alexander Cappadocia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
8:45.63
1:07.6914(1:07.6914)
6:53.8473(5:46.1560)
8:45.6254(1:51.7782)
Billy Biegel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
8:49.89
1:07.4039(1:07.4039)
6:55.0969(5:47.6930)
8:49.8891(1:54.7922)
Brennen Suni
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
9:26.22
1:14.9884(1:14.9884)
5:19.8505(4:04.8622)
9:26.2147(4:06.3642)
Nash Forhan
Bradford - Bradford
NT
9:33.56
1:16.1030(1:16.1030)
5:21.2176(4:05.1146)
9:33.5575(4:12.3399)
Aidan Reeves
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
9:41.01
1:15.3883(1:15.3883)
5:22.1049(4:06.7166)
7:31.0552(2:08.9504)
9:41.0052(2:09.9501)
Connor Richer
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
9:45.56
1:07.2083(1:07.2083)
5:14.9545(4:07.7463)
7:32.2373(2:17.2828)
9:45.5588(2:13.3215)
Mauricio Avina
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
10:10.55
Cameron Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
A. J. Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
Johnathon Hancock
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
DNS
Keyon Phan
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
DNS
Tyson Sutherland
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
DNS
Lucas Norman
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
DNS
Parth Bhatt
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Mike Dallimore
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
DNS
Aidan Graham
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Xander Moran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 23:15:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en