Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Madison Landry
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.27
10
Lucy Wu
Applewood School
ND
1.10
10
Fayth Aransevia
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.21
6.33
Nalaya Baker
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.21
6.33
Angel Stroh
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.21
6.33
Amtul Zainab
Applewood School
ND
1.08
7
Paddy Deng
Applewood School
ND
1.08
7
Taylor Donald
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.07
5
Tyana Brooks
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.20
4
Chloe Alejandro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.06
2.50
Adiya Rashid
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.06
2.50
Jaspreet Kalsi
Jean Augustine
ND
1.06
2.50
Duwindee Gunatilake
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.06
2.50
Jennea McGibbon
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.19
2
Sofia Singh
Lincoln M. Alexander Secondary
ND
1.19
2
Manuella Obeng-Nortey
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.19
2
Aalyiah Smith Parks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.17
Brianna Dilipkumar
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.17
Noor John
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.17
Idayat Kuteyi
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
ND
1.05
Karicia Krajewski-Hernandez
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
1.05
Linzie McCalla
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
1.04
Madison MacNeil
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.14
Michelle Scouten
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.14
Maya Jimenez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.14
Faith David
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.14
Alishba Haider
John Fraser Secondary School
ND
1.03
Catherine Le
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
1.03
Fiona Nguyen
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
1.03
Hajrah Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.03
Sheneice Lindsay
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
1.13
Janan Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.13
Precious Adjei Boachie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.12
Salma Ghulam Sakhi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.12
Michelle Swinimer
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.12
Khia Kyere
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.12
Melissa Giancoulas
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
1.12
Deana Jaglal
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.12
Damini Hirani
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.12
Christina Bressi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.12
Victoria Gaslard
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.11
Rebekah Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.11
Vanessa Cusumanno
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
1.11
Lathyga Elangovan
North Park - Brampton
ND
1.11
Catharine Radicanin
d'Youville
ND
1.11
Chloe Kanyinda
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.11
Debbie Tu
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.10
Daniella Zita
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Padma Monilall
North Park - Brampton
ND
1.10
Christine Jaison
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.10
Louise Pinto
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Ramya Sritharan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
1.10
Makaylah Reid
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Dana Eljirby
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Breanna Small
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.10
Nana Apraku
Parkholme School
ND
1.10
Zayanna Ford
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Ramos Emily
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
1.09
Izza Malik
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
1.09
Christabal Ratnarajah
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.09
Tomi Balogun
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
1.09
Chelsea Bond
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.09
Doobay Kajol
St. Edmund Campion
ND
1.09
Zunaira Syed
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.09
Jasmine Griffith
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.09
Rhama Abdelhalim
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.08
Ariel Francis
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
1.08
Katie Anastasoff
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.08
Tajanna Mitchell
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.08
Krista Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.08
Laurie Tran
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
1.08
Samantha Leblanc
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
1.08
Mahnoor Nisar
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.08
Saiyara Syeda
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
1.08
Anupreet Clair
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
1.07
Zainab Sikander
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
1.07
Melissa Rinaldi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.07
Jasmine Randhawa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
1.07
Juniqua McKane
Lincoln M. Alexander Secondary
ND
1.07
Iyanu Olushola
d'Youville
ND
1.07
Leanne Rodgers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.06
Anna Labont?
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
1.06
Bethany Ramdass-Holder
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
1.06
Krishnni Viyayasinghabagu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
1.06
RayShelle McLennon
Parkholme School
ND
1.06
Maymona Ijaz
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.06
Genny Perrotta
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
1.06
Vera Shafiq
John Fraser Secondary School
ND
1.06
Maria Candido
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
1.05
Jiya Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
1.05
Jolin Nguyen
port credit team 10
ND
1.05
Faith Stone
d'Youville
ND
1.05
Julia Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Ackum Matharu
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Shagun Bagga
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.05
Madeline Kiss
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
1.04
Namandeep Pahal
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
1.04
Alessia Messiha
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
1.04
Princess Korie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.03
Jae-Yeon Park
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.02
Carina Savin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Marisa Hovey
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kaylin McKendry
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNS
Rachel Kumar
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNS
Janesiya McLean
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kiara Dayes
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Analisa Filice
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Jasamine Wright
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sama Al-Khafaji
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Samantha Northrup
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
6.00
DNS
Sukhman Dhillon
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nadha Sarmiento
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rabeya Shaikh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Daelynn Wright
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jasmine Panta Guerrero
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Angel Budhram
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ingrid Benemerito
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jind Tiwana
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sabrina Lima
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ala Ackhtarini
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Green Tianna
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Leoneliz Serrano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Andrea Virador
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Komel Azhar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Kaitlin Rumph-Bristol
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Jessica Rowe
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sarah Yasser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 21 May 2019 13:29:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en