trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Osato ImafidonSt.AugustineND24.8610
Faaiza AliCentral Peel secondary SchoolND17.7610
Hunjan SherryHeart Lake HurricanesND12.8610
Jelena MandicSt.AugustineND12.3610
Megan RussellClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodND8.30
Hiscock KaylaHeart Lake HurricanesND4.6410
Helen DoJohn Cabot ColtsND18.148
Jessica PintoJohn Cabot ColtsND8.328
Leeza BuisApplewood SchoolND7.86
Christina WebbNorth Park SSND16.606
Francesca D'SouzaSt. MarcellinusND4.286
Shannon AndersonApplewood SchoolND2.60
Miranda KocjanSt. JosephND15.225
Shanice Fraser-JamesFather Goetz GatorsND1.665
Stephanie FarrellOur Lady of Mount CarmelND14.784
Rahel GhebrekristosWest Credit PanthersND13.663
Jacquie BaileyClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodND13.572
Amanda BairdNorth Park SSND12.701
Elsa NguyenNorth Park SSND12.04
Sandra RobertsonNorth Park SSND11.94
Saba NoorWest Credit PanthersND11.66
Christine JohnsonClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodND11.50
Renee EllisMeadowvale Secondary SchoolND11.04
Selviya ZemokholMayfieldND10.96
Lyndsey ChalmersNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND10.90
Khaja HajiraHeart Lake HurricanesND10.37
Falguni PatelNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND10.32
Heather WeirClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodND9.56
Alicia KuchmakNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND8.86
Katrina RempelMayfieldND8.62
Jennifer RaposoIONAND8.24
Melissa ManciniSt. MartinsND8.19
Teresa ChanRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND7.86
Eden WoldetsadikHeart Lake HurricanesND7.78
Nicole BeauchminBrampton Centennial SecondaryND7.68
Maariyah KaziNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND7.41
Sophia DoranteNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND7.28
Amy MacMeadowvale Secondary SchoolND7.22
Machaela DixonRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND7.17
Josie LongstaffParkholme SchoolND6.48
Vanessa ZammitIONAND5.91
Vicky SaganMeadowvale Secondary SchoolND5.62
Seena AkramyJohn Fraser SatelliteND4.07
Chayniq PollardMayfieldND3.47
Alexandra NolinJohn Fraser SatelliteND2.93
Nirmaljit GrewalMayfieldND2.64
Amanda TremblayMayfieldND2.52
Paige McCallenParkholme SchoolNDND
Kitty ZimonyiParkholme SchoolNDND
Suba KathiravetpillaiParkholme SchoolNDND
Robyn Turjanica-BremnerParkholme SchoolNDND
Minoo TumberParkholme SchoolNDND
Sarah CrozierGordon GraydonNDND
Kaitlyn AppletonMayfieldNDND
Becky DohertyParkholme SchoolNDND
NDND
Angeline MandrapiliasGordon GraydonNDND
Kalina PejdaGordon GraydonNDND
Ronja SchweizerParkholme SchoolNDND
Lachet NoticeParkholme SchoolNDND
Nickesha KongNotre Dame KnightsNDND
Lindsey MacPhersonParkholme SchoolNDND
Anna ChongWest Credit PanthersNDND
Christina MacLaren-CoombeParkholme SchoolNDND
Keshia AmankwahLincoln Alexander S.S.NDND
Nazanin YousefiRick Hansen Secondary SchoolNDND
Ashleigh LockParkholme SchoolNDND
Marian Abdel MalekWest Credit PanthersNDND
Larissa JamalNotre Dame KnightsNDND
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme SchoolNDND
Ishveer BadwalParkholme SchoolNDND
Toneya Baptiste-CharlesParkholme SchoolNDND
Riffat AliParkholme SchoolNDND
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.