trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Tiann Thomas-WalfordApplewood AcresND38.6410
Allison LindsayCentral Peel S SND13.2610
Sophia DoranteNorth Park S.S.ND10.6010
Nickesha KongNotre Dame H SND24.608
Shanice Frazer-JamesFr. Michael GoetzND12.168
Alicia KuchmakNorth Park S.S.ND9.708
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame H SND23.286
Keshia AmankwahCentral Peel S SND9.606
Larissa JamalNotre Dame H SND17.715
Zimony KittyCentral Peel S SND7.125
Heather StordySt. Joseph S.SND16.954
Sundeep RakkarBramalea SSND15.713
Rajanpreet BhoonLincoln Alexander S SND14.912
Jordan BahenNotre Dame H SND14.831
Sherry Hunjankatherine sciberrasND14.46
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc CHSND14.40
Daniya UsmaniWest Credit S SND14.29
Rheauna Taggartport credit team 10ND14.13
Krista Rowettport credit team 10ND13.75
Jacquie BaileyClarkson S SND13.11
Melinda RussoNotre Dame H SND13.08
Shanice AaronRick HansenND12.80
Aminah HuisanyCentral Peel S SND12.41
Kadisha PeterkinSt. Francis Xavier S SND12.00
Christine JohnsonClarkson S SND11.30
Anna ChongWest Credit S SND11.00
Melinda Alvesport credit team 10ND10.81
Jessica J GentiliLoyola C S SND10.74
Purwa KhizarApplewood SchoolND10.60
Carolyn MillerWest Credit S SND10.50
Hajira KhajaCentral Peel S SND10.40
Shahd Asa'dClarkson S SND10.36
Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc CHSND10.20
Sandra AttoSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND10.00
Shannon MartellsHeart Lake SSND10.00
Nya Wilson-FableRick HansenND10.00
Daniela ClozzaIona C S SND10.00
Nicole Beaucheminkatherine sciberrasND10.00
Ayan AliChinguacousy S SND10.00
Harjot MundiChinguacousy S SND10.00
Raji GrewalCentral Peel S SND9.98
Crystal RoySt. Paul H SND9.84
Sara Al-SubihiRick HansenND9.80
Shantel LawrenceApplewood AcresND9.80
Jennifer RaposoIona C S SND9.50
Megan RussellClarkson S SND9.20
Aroosa AslamApplewood SchoolND9.00
Sarah ClementApplewood AcresND9.00
Kuljinder JohalMayfield S SND9.00
Iskra PajdakovskaClarkson S SND8.00
Melody SuiteChinguacousy S SND8.00
Nadeen IsmailClarkson S SND8.00
Alessandra TrichiloSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND8.00
Catherine C VertolliLoyola C S SND7.60
Elizabeth McGowanSt. Thomas AquinasND7.30
Chayniq PollardMayfield S SND7.00
Rachel BinnieWest Credit S SND6.30
Lindsay RobichaudRick HansenND6.30
Katrina K ErbLoyola C S SND6.14
Amanda TremblayMayfield S SND6.00
Nazanin YousefiRick HansenND5.60
Amy MacMeadowvale ApplewoodND5.00
Zahra SyedMeadowvale ApplewoodND4.00
Ana DamApplewood SchoolND2.40
Sarah CrozierGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Cassandra KaffetgopoulosWest Credit S SNDDNS
Erin LittleNorth Park S.S.NDDNS
Crystalann RodriguesSt. Thomas AquinasNDDNS
Dionne PhiladelphiaHeart Lake SSNDDNS
Diandra PantonApplewood Hts S SNDDNS
Fatima KhursheedApplewood Hts S SNDDNS
Samantha Field-PardyApplewood Hts S SNDDNS
Katrina RempelParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kaitlyn AppletonParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Gurvir Singhkatherine sciberrasNDDNS
Francesca D'SouzaSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNDDNS
Manpreet SandhuCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Kashmala Shaheenport credit team 10NDDNS
Ali FaaizaCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Angeline MandrapiliasGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Machaela DixonApplewood AcresNDDNS
Hana RasasApplewood AcresNDDNS
Michaela FerensNorth Park S.S.NDDNS
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame H SNDDNS
Janine RamosSt. Joan of Arc CHSNDDNS
Marija MatesaSt. Joan of Arc CHSNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.