Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.20
11.73
-0.0
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
11.40
11.74
-0.0
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
11.40
11.74
-0.0
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
11.78
-0.0
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
10.99
12.08
-0.0
Andre DeGrasse
Milliken Mills H.S.
12.28
12.20
-0.0
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
NT
12.30
-0.0
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
11.80
12.32
-0.0
Vithursun Yugadeva
Milliken Mills H.S.
12.05
12.36
-0.0
Clifford Bassey
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.60
12.36
-0.0
Kenny Fuentes
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
12.38
-0.0
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.30
12.44
-0.0
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville - Markham
NT
12.44
-0.0
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.52
-0.0
Edward Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.74
-0.0
Kirk Facey
Maple - Maple
11.50
12.92
-0.0
Ryan Ngu
Maple - Maple
NT
12.94
-0.0
Andy Sutherland
Markham - Markham
NT
12.96
-0.0
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
NT
12.98
-0.0
Anthony Bruno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.80
13.01
-0.0
William Dennis
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
13.01
-0.0
Kajeevan Raveendrakumar
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
13.16
-0.0
Nicholas Chan
Markham - Markham
NT
13.22
-0.0
Will Yin
Markham - Markham
NT
13.23
-0.0
Mark Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
13.28
-0.0
Emmanuel Lee
Markham - Markham
NT
13.29
-0.0
Jonathan Obregon
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
13.33
-0.0
Rahsean St. Louis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
13.34
-0.0
Abiah Occhiuto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
13.38
-0.0
Max Kabargine
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
13.39
-0.0
Desmond Chan
Markham - Markham
NT
13.42
-0.0
Paul Manikas
Markham - Markham
NT
13.43
-0.0
Jamal Baksh
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
13.46
-0.0
Christian Giacomel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
13.64
-0.0
Danni Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
13.82
-0.0
Mark McKie
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
13.84
-0.0
Peter Del Tatto
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.87
-0.0
Benji Stern
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.84
14.11
-0.0
Sebastien Kerby
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
14.21
-0.0
Eric Nestico
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.25
-0.0
Nethu Srikanthan
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.29
-0.0
Domenic Mazzitti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.41
-0.0
Lucas Lindsay
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.66
-0.0
Gary Dudenko
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
14.94
-0.0
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Issac Walker
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Claudio Sottile
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Daimeon Chance
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jamal Usman
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Connor Libby
Aurora - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ryan Fernandes
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Phillip Parrott
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Yassine Bellar
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Andy Chau
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brandon Dixon
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Hussein Salemwalla
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Aaron Gordon
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kamali Ricketts
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
11.74
11.41
-0.0
10
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.73
11.55
-0.0
8
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
11.74
11.66
-0.0
6
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
12.08
11.84
-0.0
5
Andre DeGrasse
Milliken Mills H.S.
12.20
12.00
-0.0
4
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
12.32
12.00
-0.0
3
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
12.30
12.01
-0.0
2
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
11.78
DQ
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en