Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
110 Meter Hurdles - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Derick Smith
Unionville H S
NT
15.67
770
Dean Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
16.11
720
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
NT
17.63
560
John Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
17.63
560
Ryan O`sullivan
Chaminade College
NT
18.36
490
Keegan Brennan
Uxbridge Secondary School
NT
19.83
363
Scott Cannata
Dunbarton H S
NT
20.02
348
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
NT
23.37
132
James Thomson
Holy Trinity H S
NT
DNF
High Jump - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ryan O`sullivan
Chaminade College
NH
1.71
552
Scott Cannata
Dunbarton H S
NH
1.68
528
John Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
NH
1.65
504
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
NH
1.60
464
Dean Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
NH
1.60
464
Derick Smith
Unionville H S
NH
1.50
389
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
NH
1.45
352
Keegan Brennan
Uxbridge Secondary School
NH
1.40
317
James Thomson
Holy Trinity H S
NH
DNS
Shot Put - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ryan O`sullivan
Chaminade College
ND
11.00
546
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
ND
10.80
534
John Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
9.80
474
Keegan Brennan
Uxbridge Secondary School
ND
9.70
468
Derick Smith
Unionville H S
ND
9.50
456
Dean Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
9.27
442
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
ND
8.22
379
Scott Cannata
Dunbarton H S
ND
7.80
354
James Thomson
Holy Trinity H S
ND
DQ
Long Jump - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dean Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
5.70
523
Scott Cannata
Dunbarton H S
ND
5.24
429
Derick Smith
Unionville H S
ND
4.95
373
John Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
4.93
369
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
ND
4.89
361
Ryan O`sullivan
Chaminade College
ND
4.29
254
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
ND
4.27
250
Keegan Brennan
Uxbridge Secondary School
ND
3.98
203
James Thomson
Holy Trinity H S
ND
DNS
1500 Meter Run - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
NT
4:28.11
757
Derick Smith
Unionville H S
NT
4:46.79
638
Scott Cannata
Dunbarton H S
NT
5:02.68
544
Dean Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
5:10.41
501
John Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
5:19.73
451
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
NT
5:37.08
365
Ryan O`sullivan
Chaminade College
NT
5:40.61
349
Keegan Brennan
Uxbridge Secondary School
NT
5:42.23
341
James Thomson
Holy Trinity H S
NT
DNS
Overall Results
Name
Team/School
Points
Dean Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
2650
Derick Smith
Unionville H S
2626
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
2521
John Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
2358
Scott Cannata
Dunbarton H S
2203
Ryan O`sullivan
Chaminade College
2191
Keegan Brennan
Uxbridge Secondary School
1692
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
1633
James Thomson
Holy Trinity H S
0
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en