trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Gerwin SiocoGordon GraydonND48.4510
Mark StroudCentral Peel secondary SchoolND27.4410
Josh PepinWest Credit PanthersND23.9210
Matthew BolarinhoJohn Cabot ColtsND15.8010
Mena BakhetApplewood SchoolND11.17
Eddie MunozFather Goetz GatorsND45.028
Haroone FaqiryarCentral Peel secondary SchoolND19.728
Kamil CwikNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND12.618
George MathewGordon GraydonND11.808
Rajdeep SangheraApplewood SchoolND8.10
Kevin EsseboomBramalea S. S.ND34.386
Swasthikan GnaresuaranNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND18.796
Harrison WittSt. MarcellinusND11.576
Matthias LaczkoSt. MartinsND2.36
Michael ArrudaSt. JosephND33.355
Christian DulaSt. JosephND7.475
Danny WainesWest Credit PanthersND33.304
Dhanotta ManinderLincoln Alexander S.S.ND30.233
Lawnie MeersBramalea S. S.ND26.602
Claudio PerroneAscensionND26.341
Dennis OztekWest Credit PanthersND26.17
Adrian QuidleySt. JosephND26.00
Tuan NguyenFather Goetz GatorsND25.43
Nafiz HossainParkholme SchoolND25.33
Dylan ThoroskiAscensionND23.46
Rochard BaboolalParkholme SchoolND23.15
Nicholas IriotakisWest Credit PanthersND22.76
Kin NgGordon GraydonND22.72
Patrick StolarskiSt. JosephND22.36
Farhan BhattiChinguacousyND22.30
Farriss AminuBramalea S. S.ND21.90
Gurtej DhillonParkholme SchoolND21.36
Andrew GnanasabesanNorth Park SSND20.84
Alex ReidWest Credit PanthersND20.80
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolND20.12
Adam SroczynskiSt. JosephND19.58
Alex KozlowskiSt. MarcellinusND19.31
Bartosz GajdaFather Goetz GatorsND19.18
Nicholas ParibelloNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND18.80
William HoangRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND18.10
Robert TippellMayfieldND17.97
Navjeet SinghParkholme SchoolND16.78
Lance TimmNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND16.52
Josh MillerGordon GraydonND16.30
Bradley Mobarack-AliNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND16.20
Shawn ClendenningGordon GraydonND15.85
Selek AlmeidaSt. JosephND15.46
Aaron LeclairMayfieldND15.08
Nosley BurtonParkholme SchoolND14.87
Miguel SandovalSt. MarcellinusND14.83
Kirk WilliamsBramalea S. S.ND14.80
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolND14.40
Robert ChokelalMeadowvale Secondary SchoolND14.30
Michael FerreiraSt. MartinsND13.40
Patrick BodimeadeMeadowvale Secondary SchoolND13.28
Kwaku FrimpongNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND13.02
Kevin NguyenSt. MarcellinusND12.70
Evan ChanGordon GraydonND12.08
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme SchoolND10.64
Nigel MenezesSt. MarcellinusND10.44
Stiven BorovicParkholme SchoolND9.98
Andrew QuachSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND8.60
Ben RiettaSt PaulND7.70
Jan BustosSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND7.55
Shaan-E-Abbas JamalMayfieldND6.57
Brad LeeParkholme SchoolND5.01
Navdeep SinghLincoln Alexander S.S.ND4.15
Matthew ReubenParkholme SchoolND3.30
Michael FantinGordon GraydonNDND
Maurice Abu-SafatGordon GraydonNDND
Carl ForondaJohn Cabot ColtsNDND
Yonathan AsefawGordon GraydonNDND
Michael DuongGordon GraydonNDND
Darryl SutherlandSt. MarcellinusNDND
Robbie GossmannGordon GraydonNDND
Conner Butler-McDonnellGordon GraydonNDND
Denis MalcolmGordon GraydonNDND
Scott MerrickClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodNDND
Ramon NizamuddinGordon GraydonNDND
Nicholas PerriGordon GraydonNDND
Sheldon RoseGordon GraydonNDND
Bruno Silva-SalumboGordon GraydonNDND
Ali ValikaApplewood SchoolNDND
Sankhya RawatRick Hansen Secondary SchoolNDND
Zen AliWest Credit PanthersNDND
Carlos PauaSt. MartinsNDND
Matthew HarrisWest Credit PanthersNDND
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial SecondaryNDND
Arnaud KaleWest Credit PanthersNDND
Elvin LaiWest Credit PanthersNDND
Matthew BodachMeadowvale Secondary SchoolNDND
Akeem GordonMeadowvale Secondary SchoolNDND
Abel MekonnenWest Credit PanthersNDND
Jeremiah MurrayWest Credit PanthersNDND
Michail NahhasWest Credit PanthersNDND
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale Secondary SchoolNDND
Randy ParaugWest Credit PanthersNDND
Mochine SaumtallyWest Credit PanthersNDND
Jacob TriantafilouWest Credit PanthersNDND
David WhittmoreWest Credit PanthersNDND
Affan SheikhWest Credit PanthersNDND
Richard ButtNotre Dame KnightsNDND
Tyler WhiteBrampton Centennial SecondaryNDND
Stephen AndersonNorth Park SSNDND
Mathew DeStefanoSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NDND
Shaan BajwaHeart Lake HurricanesNDND
Phu NguyenChinguacousyNDND
Ricky SohalChinguacousyNDND
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolNDND
Donny LandryCentral Peel secondary SchoolNDND
Anthony AlleyneParkholme SchoolNDND
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolNDND
Anthony BrackenAscensionNDND
Shoaib ButtParkholme SchoolNDND
Allan ArmstrongParkholme SchoolNDND
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolNDND
Steven DroverParkholme SchoolNDND
Javed KhanParkholme SchoolNDND
Rizwan KhanParkholme SchoolNDND
Timothy LealParkholme SchoolNDND
Devin SchmidtMayfieldNDND
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolNDND
Joshua TrumbleMayfieldNDND
Harmandeep SidhuParkholme SchoolNDND
Usman ChoudhryParkholme SchoolNDND
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme SchoolNDND
Matthew GallantParkholme SchoolNDND
Daniel HangParkholme SchoolNDND
Nikhil IyerParkholme SchoolNDND
Osama IftikharParkholme SchoolNDND
Jayden KelemenMayfieldNDND
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.