trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Adrian ValentineApplewood SchoolND51.8010
Malcolm RainfordNorth Park S.S.ND27.0010
Nathan SousaWest Credit S SND25.0010
Brandon KhanHeart Lake SSND38.008
Daewood SaddiqueWest Credit S SND22.007
Javan GoldingWoodlandsND22.007
Stavin FernandesNorth Park S.S.ND14.008
Danny WainesWest Credit S SND37.006
Conrod SkyersParkholme SchoolND33.005
Toth BrianCentral Peel S SND17.005
Michael FantinGordon Graydon Mem. S SND32.004
Matthew WoodWest Credit S SND16.004
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale ApplewoodND31.443
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolND12.003
Darryl CameronWest Credit S SND31.002
Austin WelchWest Credit S SND11.502
Jordan FrancisRick HansenND30.621
Harrison WittSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND11.000.50
Tyler WhiteCentral Peel S SND11.000.50
Tuan NguyenFr. Michael GoetzND30.00
Ferlito FrancisSt. Joan of Arc CHSND30.00
Michael WrightMeadowvale ApplewoodND30.00
Sam HematniaWest Credit S SND10.00
Shane ShariahWest Credit S SND9.50
Mochine SaumtallyWest Credit S SND29.00
Darryl SutherlandSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND8.50
Tommy TrenhApplewood AcresND27.81
Rizwan KhanParkholme SchoolND8.00
Jake DanielsonNorth Peel S SND27.69
Marco CassanoSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND6.50
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock S SND27.20
Mark ManalacSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND6.00
Stephen BudhaiBramalea SSND27.00
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock S SND27.00
Michael BoleMayfield S SND27.00
Matt BorkowskiHeart Lake SSND25.50
Allen ChindaloApplewood Hts S SND25.00
Richard CollinsGordon Graydon Mem. S SND24.60
Kevin DipchandNorth Peel S SND24.50
Alex ReidWest Credit S SND24.00
Daniel OliveiraSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND23.00
William O'ConnorMayfield S SND23.00
Sheldon RodneyBramalea SSND22.00
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc CHSND22.00
Lawnie MeersCentral Peel S SND22.00
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc CHSND21.50
Hassaan ShoaibBramalea SSND21.00
Ryan ThomsonRick HansenND21.00
Kevin NguyenSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND21.00
Daniel AwadMayfield S SND21.00
Abbas Syedkatherine sciberrasND20.00
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc CHSND20.00
William HoangRick HansenND20.00
Andrew A JurskiLoyola C S SND20.00
Partab SinghCentral Peel S SND20.00
Ariel ArominSt. Martin Secondary /schoolND20.00
Akeem GordonMeadowvale ApplewoodND20.00
Jaffar KhorasaneeRick HansenND19.00
Andre PalmerWest Credit S SND19.00
Scott DuongWest Credit S SND19.00
Brandon Hsukatherine sciberrasND18.00
Anthony BeltempoSt. Francis Xavier S SND18.00
Alex HernandezApplewood AcresND18.00
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel S SND18.00
Shawn ClendenningGordon Graydon Mem. S SND18.00
Jeffery VaudrinCentral Peel S SND17.00
Kadeem CowanHeart Lake SSND17.00
John NebelukSt. Joan of Arc CHSND16.00
Alex FournierGordon Graydon Mem. S SND16.00
Miguel SandovalSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND16.00
Tsochy GoSt. Joan of Arc CHSND15.00
Niroshan ThanurajRick HansenND15.00
Nigel MenezesSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND15.00
Steven ZavarellaApplewood Hts S SND15.00
Kirk WilliamsLincoln Alexander S SND14.50
Kevin K EschliLoyola C S SND14.50
Josh TrumbleParkholme SchoolND14.00
Navdeep SinghLincoln Alexander S SND13.50
Brett NeillyMayfield S SND13.00
Jay KelemenMayfield S SND13.00
Shaan-E-Abbas JamalMayfield S SND12.50
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc CHSND12.00
Justin JaglallApplewood AcresND12.00
Nasir QureshiApplewood AcresND12.00
Ryan FinlaysonApplewood Hts S SND12.00
William HarknessPhilip Pocock S SND12.00
Robert CapovillaApplewood SchoolND11.50
Gianluca CerviniSt. Thomas AquinasND11.00
Daniel PlachtaSt. Paul H SND11.00
Daniel CitrenApplewood AcresND10.50
Robbie SupinoSt. Thomas AquinasND10.00
Ben ReittaSt. Paul H SND10.00
Robbie GossmannGordon Graydon Mem. S SND10.00
Shaan BajwaMayfield S SND10.00
James OpacakApplewood Hts S SND10.00
Harjot ChahalLincoln Alexander S SND9.00
Shemar SinghMayfield S SND9.00
Kyle JedanChinguacousy S SND8.20
Taishan RamsayLincoln Alexander S SND8.00
Sankhya RawatRick HansenND8.00
Peter LuchkoApplewood AcresND8.00
Devin SchmitParkholme SchoolND8.00
Andrew QuachSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND7.50
Kwabena YeboahSt. Thomas AquinasND7.00
Vivek KulkarniApplewood SchoolND6.50
Nakarin UlunApplewood SchoolND6.50
Michael StokesChinguacousy S SND6.00
Timmy SiuRick HansenND6.00
Daniel KerwinApplewood SchoolND5.00
Jason WangApplewood SchoolND4.00
Bradley Mobarack-AliNorth Park S.S.NDDNS
Rodrigo BayroSt. Paul H SNDDNS
Christopher ZambriSt. Paul H SNDDNS
Daniel DeAcetisSt. Paul H SNDDNS
Michael TucciaroneIona C S SNDDNS
Brandon LamIona C S SNDDNS
Adam KleszczIona C S SNDDNS
Anthony StravriIona C S SNDDNS
Chester DalmacioSt. Francis Xavier S SNDDNS
Ali HajjajApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Michael LuApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Muaaz MalikApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Gyanesh SrivastavaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ryan StokesChinguacousy S SNDDNS
Phu NguyenChinguacousy S SNDDNS
Ketan MistryNorth Park S.S.NDDNS
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc CHSNDDNS
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc CHSNDDNS
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc CHSNDDNS
Rajdeep SangheraApplewood AcresNDDNS
Marek M TomiczekLoyola C S SNDDNS
Denis MalcolmGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Tyler PhalenGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Sheldon RoseGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Bruno Silva SalumboGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Jonathan SousaGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Ryan HopkinsGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Michael FerreiraSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNDDNS
Matthew HeadSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNDDNS
Christian DulaSt. Joseph S.SNDDNS
Miguel LeanoSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNDDNS
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph S.SNDDNS
Matthew BodachMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Patrick BodimeadeMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Andre GreenMayfield S SNDDNS
Shoaib ButtParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sam TilanderParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Zaid Abdul GhaniApplewood Hts S SNDDNS
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme SchoolNDDNS
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Michael LeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Nafiz HossainParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Farriss AminuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Farhan BhattiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ricky SohalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Terry TaftParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jacob TriantafilouWest Credit S SNDDNS
Maninder DhanottaCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Paramjit BittuMayfield S SNDDNS
Abel MekonnenWest Credit S SNDDNS
Michail NahhasWest Credit S SNDDNS
Matt HarrisWest Credit S SNDDNS
Gerald Edwards-DennieNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Robbie BashamNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Chris HamiltonNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Albert PobeeNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.