Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sade McCreath
Bill Crother - Unionville
26.00
27.39
-0.0
10
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crother - Unionville
27.00
28.16
-0.0
8
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.00
28.70
-0.0
6
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
26.00
28.78
-0.0
5
Danielle Iaboni
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
29.49
-0.0
4
Julia Gosio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.64
-0.0
3
Phoebe S Chung
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
30.58
-0.0
2
Chelsea Lazarus
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
29.80
30.95
-0.0
1
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crother - Unionville
29.00
31.03
-0.0
Hannah Stollery
Bill Crother - Unionville
29.00
31.38
-0.0
Kiara Gordon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
30.10
31.64
-0.0
Taniesha Ruddock
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
29.60
31.91
-0.0
Alina Cartas
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
32.13
-0.0
Kassidy Hou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
32.21
-0.0
Rachel Kwong
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
32.49
-0.0
Chantelle Bastien
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
32.63
-0.0
Francesca Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
32.70
-0.0
Sara Mackneson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
32.89
-0.0
Alice Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
33.69
-0.0
Ye Na Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
34.03
-0.0
Victoria Cardoso
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
34.16
-0.0
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul's - Mississauga
29.48
34.54
-0.0
Claire Brierley
Markham - Markham
NT
35.08
-0.0
Carmen Ng
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
37.01
-0.0
Jessica Nguyen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
40.43
-0.0
Christie Leung
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Carina Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jody Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ohneika Campbell
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kelsey S Russel
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Wilimenia Vandervecht
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amy Rowe
Aurora - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Katja Koenneker
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Phoebe Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jane Emblem
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Samantha Punzo
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Xiuyi Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lydia Liu
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kapiolani Manalang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Angela Stea
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marilyn Mehrabi
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brittney Gyles
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kristen Carson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gabrielle Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en