Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bradley Bowen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
53.00
9
Jawan Fenty
North Peel - Brampton
ND
53.00
9
Anthony Zieba
Applewood School
ND
46.00
10
Klein Paling
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
11.00
10
Brendan Pasupathinesan
Central Peel Griffins
ND
6.00
10
Adrien Dunn
Applewood School
ND
31.00
8
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
52.00
5.50
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
52.00
5.50
Tyler Meyer
Applewood School
ND
23.00
6
Michael Dmytriak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
22.00
5
Brandon Khan
Central Peel Griffins
ND
45.00
4
Andrew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
20.00
4
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
44.00
3
Mark Durgaprasad
Applewood School
ND
19.00
3
Burim Hajredinovski
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
42.00
2
Mohsin Qureshi
Applewood School
ND
18.00
2
Sheldon Rodney
Bramalea Secondary School
44.00
38.00
0.50
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
38.00
0.50
Tiel Rahaman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
17.00
1
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
16.00
Robert Capovilla
Applewood School
ND
15.00
Anis Sultan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
37.00
Tyree Miller
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
36.00
Nick Williams-McCalla
North Peel - Brampton
ND
36.00
Alex Silva
Applewood School
ND
14.00
Manny Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Kevin Tajik
North Peel - Brampton
ND
13.00
Dinushka Ganasekera
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Jason Palencia
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
13.00
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Sebastian Rocha
St. Michael S.S.
ND
13.00
Matthew Wood
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
13.00
Shamar Richards
North Peel - Brampton
ND
32.00
Amadeo Okrainec
North Peel - Brampton
ND
32.00
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
31.00
Karcell Higgins
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
31.00
Bobby Ansari
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
31.00
Nick Beyer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
31.00
Adrian Burgess
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
30.00
Stephen Budhai
Bramalea Secondary School
41.00
29.00
Domenico Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
ND
12.00
Mason Hartley
Parkholme School
10.00
12.00
Andrew Garvin
Applewood School
ND
12.00
Jules Fyfe
port credit team 10
ND
28.00
Matthew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Gary Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
ND
28.00
Raheem Arshad
Applewood School
ND
11.00
Jordan Sparkes
Parkholme School
ND
11.00
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
11.00
DeAndre Watson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
27.00
Dante Watson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
27.00
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
27.00
Ibrahim Ali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
10.00
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
ND
10.00
Mitchel Chatwin
Applewood School
ND
10.00
De-Jean Tomlinson
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
26.00
Sebastian Gomes
d'Youville
ND
26.00
Justin Scrivo
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
26.00
Michael Halladay
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
26.00
Tyler Feniquito
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Gurpreet Uppal
North Peel - Brampton
ND
25.00
Saad Ijaz
North Peel - Brampton
ND
25.00
Christopher King
North Peel - Brampton
ND
25.00
Samuel Caceres
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Andrew Letchuk
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Eric Odame
North Peel - Brampton
ND
9.00
Ammar Nawaz
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
9.00
Hamza Tariq
Applewood School
ND
9.00
Kashif Jessani
Applewood School
ND
8.00
Mark Whataker
Applewood School
ND
8.00
Jordon Paul
Parkholme School
ND
8.00
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Brian Nguyen
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
24.00
William Poku
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
24.00
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Brandon Grove
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Anthony Stavri
Iona C.S.S.
ND
4.00
Michael Malo
Parkholme School
ND
4.00
Anmol Maan
Central Peel Griffins
ND
23.00
Andrew Jurski
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
23.00
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
23.00
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Ali Warraich
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
22.00
Abood Ahmad
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Jacob Manicone
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
22.00
Mantej Sidhu
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Patryk Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Tsochoy Go
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Ben Sokoowlowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Miquel Tello
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
Hassaan Shoaib
Central Peel Griffins
ND
21.00
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
ND
21.00
Dhairya Ganatra
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Rhett Kornelsen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Trevor Laurin
St. Michael S.S.
ND
21.00
Dylan Hallett
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Saadi Sheikh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Robert Duquette
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
21.00
Steven Nyguyen
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
Brendan Kennedy
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
21.00
Jeriel Turingan
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Saif Naqvi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
20.00
Matthew Baldwin
North Peel - Brampton
ND
20.00
Jesse Cabral
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
20.00
Andre Palmer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Dawood Saddique
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
20.00
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Eugene Boakye
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
19.00
Brahmjot Gill
Central Peel Griffins
ND
19.00
Kadell Leslie
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
19.00
Nosley Burton
North Peel - Brampton
25.00
19.00
Abbas Syed
Central Peel Griffins
ND
19.00
Nicholas Azevedo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Harsher Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
ND
18.00
Yusef Mohamed
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Sam Hematnia
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Evander Pearson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Eric Swinton
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Terrell Ramkarran
port credit team 10
ND
18.00
Augustine Rolland
St Martin
ND
18.00
Anfernee Harrison
North Peel - Brampton
ND
18.00
Mohamed AbuRoman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
18.00
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
17.00
Ariel Aromin
St Martin
ND
17.00
Alexi Liszt
Eagles
ND
17.00
Drew Findlay
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
17.00
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
17.00
Bradley Thompson
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
17.00
Alex Tiburcio
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
16.00
Mehul Selarka
North Peel - Brampton
ND
16.00
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
16.00
Alex Ahmadzai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
16.00
John Baraiya
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
15.00
Tushar Souza
Eagles
ND
15.00
Amiin Bashir
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Dwain Ingram
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
15.00
Michael Munroe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Amandeep Singh
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
15.00
Mike Hong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Matt Gill-Cheema
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Ethan Weitendorf
North Peel - Brampton
ND
15.00
Alex Brailowski
St Martin
ND
15.00
Brian Gibson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
14.00
Justin MacLeod
Central Peel Griffins
ND
14.00
Shane Shariati
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
14.00
Michael Shand
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
14.00
Aaron Lee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
14.00
Gabriele Milazzo
Eagles
ND
14.00
Daniel Paddison
Eagles
ND
14.00
Xavier Cowan
North Peel - Brampton
ND
14.00
Tom Povanzanj
St Martin
ND
14.00
Stephen B Nuguyen
St Martin
ND
13.00
Rashad Etwaroo
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
13.00
Sheridan Braun
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
13.00
Mateusz Dusza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
ND
13.00
Jitesh Agnihatri
North Peel - Brampton
ND
13.00
Jerry Haron
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Johnny Vavala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel Griffins
ND
12.00
Harjot Chahal
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
12.00
John Ta
St Martin
ND
12.00
Humaim Abbasi
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
11.00
Adrian Johnson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
11.00
Michael Rodriguez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
11.00
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Pranay Parihar
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
Sean Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Ben Paribello
North Peel - Brampton
ND
9.00
Josh Newton
Parkholme School
ND
9.00
Rajin Singh
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
6.00
Amandeep Randhawa
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
6.00
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
ND
3.00
Ryan Mohan
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
2.00
Jagpreet Kapoor
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
DNS
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ryan Petrie
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Scott Cooke
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Darryl Sutherland
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Khalid Saadalden
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Gassem Ahmed
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Shawn Dawkins
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jamie McIntosh
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kane Barrett-Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Connor McGlade
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Timothy Leal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
David Poku
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Aravinth Vijayakumar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Kulmeet Gahunia
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Daniel Stefanini
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Michael A Le
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
James Crawford
Central Peel Griffins
ND
DNS
Joshua Stirpe
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DNS
Anrew Quach
d'Youville
ND
DNS
Thomas Dankwa
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Mark Colby
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Andrew Clark
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Brent Stapleton
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Brandon Wixson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nicholas Allalouf
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Fernandez Moonias_Sainnawap
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mitchell Lolli
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Hassan Ahmed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Abinhav Madan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Manny Trent
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tony Vo
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Austin Welch
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kavin Pathmanathan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Shariq Ahmad
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Nana Osei
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Shivesh Imbarajah
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Jaffar Khorasanee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Pavraj Gill
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Thomas Pawlak
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en