Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 29, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
open Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Denise Adu
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
19.50
15
Elden Forskin
Mississauga SDA
ND
14.60
8
Damian Bailey
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
14.30
6
Wayne Houston
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
13.75
5
Noah Wilson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
13.12
4
Nevado Hamilton
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
12.70
3
Jayson Levy
Agape Road Runners
ND
12.44
2
Josh Date
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
12.40
1
Duane Ashmede
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
12.35
Kevin Ceasar
Agape Road Runners
ND
12.20
Nandino Garcia
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
12.10
Sean DeSuza
Apple Creek SDA
ND
11.40
John Cooper
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
11.30
Brian Bentham
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
11.29
Leacroft Robinson
Agape Road Runners
ND
10.95
Bex Williams
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
10.80
Daimian Morison
Agape Road Runners
ND
9.90
Gordon Rudder
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
9.80
Andreas Ambrose
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Darrien Anderson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Davidson Edouard
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jason Steele-Jr
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jeriah Bryan
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Claude Noel
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Adrian Smith
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Malachi A Adams
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Andrew Reid
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Daniel Reid
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Javaughn Jaddo
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Everton Brown
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Shavaughn Brown
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Gideon Ducelien
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Joel Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Richie Anderson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Christopher Plummer
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Joel Knight
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Dave Simpson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nigel Adams
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Zachary Brown
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Warrican Myers
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
A.J. Trotman
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kazembe Chonese
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Anthony Bryan
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Deshawn Sadler
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Marlo Griffiths
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Justin Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Josh Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Oscar Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Christopher Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Daniel Esson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Jason Knight
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Lisbourne Peters
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Wendell Noel Sr.
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Pastor Windell Montaque
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Everald Bernard
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Ayden Webber
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Milton Carvalho
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Israel Loney
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Turnbull
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Daishawn Buckham
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Pierce Griffin
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jashua McBean
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Omarie Myrie
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kevonte Whyte
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jude Allen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Raheem Denny
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Miles Herdsman
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Moses Leon
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Immanuel Bryan
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Emanuel Dehaney
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Christian Cherichel
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kyle Rose
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Josh Fraser
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Romel Roach
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Paul Regis
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Malachi Graham
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Bello
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Marquise Forskin
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Dysen Lecky
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shane Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shamar Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Myles James
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jaiyden Ferguson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Avery Johnston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shem Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Nykah Thomas
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Nathan Record
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Matthew Cranston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Khristian Castillo
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Mahlon Melbourne
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jayden Muir
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Sherwayne Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Joshua Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jayden Bontoft-Irish
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Adrian Sinclair
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jarvis Lecky
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Dermoy O'Connor
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Elijah Stewart
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Ayzan Forskin
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Christian Dewsbury
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Llyod Agape
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Chris Clarke
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Romiel Clarke
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Quinn Patrick
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Reiss Patrick
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Sylas Patrick
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Joel Nurse
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Amari Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Alex Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Amair Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nathaniel Thomas
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Mikhael Thomas
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Jayden Clermont
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Dontae Frazer
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Ethan Hutchinson
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Henry
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Garfield Roberts Jr.
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Calvin Bingham
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Kurtland Melbourne
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
James Njuguna
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Tyrell Rayne
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Irving Whynder
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jabari Amapadu
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Trimaine Whyte
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
TJ Amapadu
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Amapadu
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Ernie Trelfall
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Aaron Reid
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Nathan Reid
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
James Jones
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Malcolm Gillespie
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Ricardo James
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Henderson Henry
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Nicholi Greene
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Isaias Boyce
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Caleb Boyce
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
AJ Lee
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Mark Warner
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Matthew Warner
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Davede Buckham
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Heslop
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Jah?kai Barnes
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Everton Jackson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Matthew Mc Laren
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Jamel Clarke
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Glen Perrotte
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Josiah Patrick
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Chase Wynn
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Gary Vautour
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Josiah Vautour
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Ajay Lee-Gordon
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Glen Hudson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nathaniel Navarro
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nolan Navarro
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Roy Wellington
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Courtenay Charles
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Benjamin Hudson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Brian Henry
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Christian Ruddock
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Owen Hermina
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Nathan Chin
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Taz Ceasar
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Believe Dhliwayo
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Travion Lightbody
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Mathue Tapper
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Kaylon Levy
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Alex Samuels
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Anton James
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Ezra Stephens
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Luke Stephens
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jayden Cassimy
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Richie Janes
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Adrian Leach
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Marlon Warren
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Joshua Andrews
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Darian Mc Kenzie
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Wendell Smith
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Dixon Modeste
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Gary Scott
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Jaylen Kondell
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Noel Reid
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Immanuel McDonald
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Daniel Richards
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Chris Moore
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Derek Robinson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Israel Johnson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Aaron Baker
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Alex Taylor
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
John Graham
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
James Lee
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Owen Clark
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
David Jackson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Errol Evans
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Nate Meraw
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Shawn Tate
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Krystan Cameron
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Benn? St Juste
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Jeroy Williamson
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Patrick Walton
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Karl Hutchinson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Linval Edwards
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Isaiah Scott
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Collin Mitchell
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Justin Brown
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Samuel Stewart
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Carter Murray
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Michael Martin
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Lucas Wright
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Joshua Lewis
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Ethan Anderson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nicholas Walker
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Patrick Campbell
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Asaiah Edwards
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Shernius Jones
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Jul 2018 1:48:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en