Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Precision Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Audrey Foster
Parkholme School
ND
1.74
10
Sana Zaeer
Parkholme School
ND
1.52
10
Hope Nobrega
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.66
7
Srom Alex
St. Edmund Campion
ND
1.66
7
Sarah Boodram
port credit team 10
ND
1.64
5
Sehrish Gill
Parkholme School
ND
1.62
4
Jasmine De Freitas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
1.60
3
Isabelle Deguara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.57
1.50
Keeley Parker
Parkholme School
ND
1.57
1.50
Priyanka Sivarajah
Parkholme School
0.51
1.56
Adu Lily
St. Edmund Campion
ND
1.56
Parveena Sandhu
Applewood School
ND
1.54
Jaspreet Sekhon
Parkholme School
0.62
1.53
Rabeea Imran
Parkholme School
ND
1.52
Patricia Adesina
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.50
Harsharan Samra
Parkholme School
0.42
1.48
Kiran Maheru
Parkholme School
ND
1.48
Yaveesha Pragash Kumar
Parkholme School
ND
1.45
Cassidy Irvine
Parkholme School
0.64
1.45
Arianna Pandher
Parkholme School
ND
1.45
Diana Mauro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Chinnu Maldoddi
Parkholme School
0.46
1.25
Shannon Piercey
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ridah Abidi
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Divya Jaglal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Annie Foster
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Celestina Triumbari
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
65.00
DNS
Rebecca Bernard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Emma Zhao
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tremblay Collette
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Cecilia Doner
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kristin Spizzirri
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Miho Helen
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Kristen Brennan
Parkholme School
0.51
DNS
Aseoluwa Shoyebo
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
ND
DNS
Fatima Costa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Cassandra Solokolit
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Angelinda Branco
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Chanel Martelley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Danyta Petros
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 21 May 2019 13:29:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en