Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 4, 2023 to May 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 3000 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ashlin Heer
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12:40.00
12:03.37
10
Chiara DiFonzo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
13:17.54
12:17.93
8
Kaitlyn Stevens
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12:30.00
12:23.52
6
Riyaa Balakrishnan
Louise Arbour SS
13:30.00
12:23.60
5
Flavia Linhares
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12:40.00
12:26.55
4
Mya Obediya
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
12:32.26
3
Grace Wallace
Glenforest - Mississauga
13:10.00
12:48.42
2
Emm Faddoul
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13:00.00
12:49.73
1
Charlotte Bolan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11:32.00
12:51.25
Iseabal Brady
John Cabot - Mississauga
13:00.00
13:02.89
Julianna Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13:00.00
13:04.72
Avaya Giardino
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
13:32.27
Emma Vaughan
Mayfield - Brampton
13:00.00
13:33.03
Amelia Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13:00.00
13:34.99
Amalia Apostolou
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13:23.00
13:46.44
Raakhi Sabhaya
Mayfield - Brampton
14:00.00
13:58.96
Miya Matthews
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11:46.00
14:05.82
Gurnoor Kullar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13:00.00
14:24.60
Jordan McQuade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13:30.00
14:27.13
Emily Stevenson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
16:00.00
14:41.22
Nia Le
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11:30.00
14:57.81
Aadarshini Motiram
Mayfield - Brampton
14:00.00
15:01.88
Sara Chanonat
Bramalea - Brampton
17:11.00
16:30.69
Zaria Burrell
Bramalea - Brampton
17:15.00
17:27.17
Alicja Wielowieyski
Glenforest - Mississauga
13:00.00
DNS
Jasmeet Atwal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11:15.00
DNS
Taia Tsagarelis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12:40.00
DNS
Marianna Mucci
Father John Redmond - Toronto
12:41.92
DNS
Sofia Lorenti
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14:00.00
DNS
Adriana Arboleda
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14:20.00
DNS
Maya Rajhans
Father John Redmond - Toronto
12:00.00
DNS
Mithushana Baskaran
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
15:00.00
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:10:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en