Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 17, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Liam Mousseau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
5.44
Mason Marin
Kapuskasing DHS
ND
5.33
Levi Coombs
Kapuskasing DHS
ND
5.22
Vincent Boilard
ESCHearst
ND
5.10
Ashton Roussy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
4.95
David Sayeau
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
4.90
Austin Harman
Englehart High School
ND
4.89
Nathan Malley
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.88
Kyle Jackson
Englehart High School
ND
4.79
Andrew Cuthbert
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
4.71
Mason Arbic
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
4.49
Brennan Roy
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.34
Chris Pichette
Englehart High School
ND
4.34
Briar Folkeard
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
4.31
Allan Verbeek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
4.28
Marcel Grondin
Renaissance - Timmins
ND
4.25
Emerson Spence
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
4.22
Tyler Santos
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
4.19
Jordan Mcleod
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
4.15
Josh Hetu
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
4.13
Remi Lamothe
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
4.07
Braeden Estabrooks
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.06
Angelleoj Santos
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
4.05
Jacob Secord
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.05
Jean-Francois Gelinas
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.02
Andrew Heikkila
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
3.91
Jack Phippen
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
3.83
Xander Richardson
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
3.79
Damian Burton
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
3.51
Damien Thomas
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.49
Josh Kook
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
3.29
Emmet Frey
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
2.80
Nathen Swartz
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
Teayn Martin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Alex Ambeau
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Mikel Fortier
Écho du Nord
ND
DNS
Brody Stockman
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Aidan Gelinas
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Taylor Gervais
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Oscar Clark
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Ben Conlin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Madison Maisonneuve
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Branden Esposito
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
Al Alebrahim
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Tanush Julka
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Geoffrey Bacvar
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Gerrit Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Jared Martin
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
Tyson Lalonde
Timmins High - Timmins
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2023 17:24:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en