Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Elle Epstein
RDS
NT
3:00.84
Allie Levesque
RDS
NT
3:06.06
Hanna Kotze
RDS
NT
3:13.91
Katrina Kottoor
Howlett Academy
NT
3:15.00
Mia Giatas
CGMA Private School
NT
3:32.47
Elsie Fefergrad
RDS
NT
3:35.75
Maya Greenwood
Howlett Academy
NT
3:42.34
Roxanne Gosselin
Voice Integrative School
NT
3:43.62
Caitlin Vincent
Howlett Academy
NT
3:44.84
Nadia Tran-Connelly
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:46.93
Kate Zakem
Howlett Academy
NT
3:48.52
Mila Kramer
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:48.84
Mayla Rabeau
CGMA Private School
NT
3:54.66
Emily McElheran
Howlett Academy
NT
3:56.12
Charlotte Lawton
Humberside Montessori School
NT
4:02.31
Ellie Hayward
Humberside Montessori School
NT
4:21.28
Eliza Brooke
Howlett Academy
NT
4:25.72
Sydney Miller
Humberside Montessori School
NT
4:27.00
Eva Cavaggioni
Humberside Montessori School
NT
4:28.78
Audrey Van Dam
Humberside Montessori School
NT
4:39.06
Charlotte McAfee
Humberside Montessori School
NT
5:46.06
Amaya Shankar
Voice Integrative School
NT
6:51.38
Sofia Strycharz
Humberside Montessori School
NT
6:52.00
Siena Tharani
Humberside Montessori School
NT
6:52.06
Lizzie Shing
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Dorothy Lin
CGMA Private School
NT
DQ
Bronte Kinghorn
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Grace Bauer
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Storm Stocker- Witterick
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Alaia Noor
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Shaylen Preble
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Scarlet Trevisan
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Josie Majic
Howlett Academy
NT
DQ
Nora Cavers
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Neve Tomlinson
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Chanelle Elkhouri
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Linda Guse
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Kevin Zheng
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Tara McInroy
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Kai Nayagar
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Lana Poon
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Janelle Blake
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Leilani Ragobeer
CGMA Private School
NT
DQ
Zoe Economopoulos
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Louise Bevan
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Kareena Lala-Laurin
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Agnes Singleton
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Esme Pearson
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Harper Main
RDS
NT
DQ
Everley Hawke
RDS
NT
DQ
Gloria Li
RDS
NT
DQ
Arion Dashtgard
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Eva Barrientos
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Aina Rabetsivahiny
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Adel Aggott Honsch
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Alex Therrien
RDS
NT
DQ
Leah Osipenkov
Howlett Academy
NT
DQ
Nora Wallacw
CGMA Private School
NT
DQ
Shafieian Melody
CGMA Private School
NT
DQ
Valentina Glavan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Anna Simonyi
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Inarah Buchholz
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en