Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Divyanthan Thasarathan
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
6.34
10
David Masci
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
5.62
8
Jahbrell Jordan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
5.59
6
Steven Liu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
5.45
5
Bryan Prodigalidad
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
ND
5.43
4
Jialin Wen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
5.17
3
Jason Lomboy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
5.09
2
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
5.07
1
Jeffrey J Kwan
Markville - Markham
ND
5.00
Shaharyar Ahmad
Maple - Maple
ND
4.95
Nitharsan Vigneswaran
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.88
Ali Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.84
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.82
Alex Luong
Maple - Maple
ND
4.80
Charlie Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.75
Aiken Cheung
Unionville - Markham
4.69
4.71
Yosuf Saqib
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.64
Rob Valvasori
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.64
Sean Nishimura
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
4.63
Merlin M Tong
Markville - Markham
ND
4.62
Connor Strudwick
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.53
Matthew Fredricks
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4.57
4.46
Sergio Sanchez
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Luca Barbieri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5.12
DNF
Damon Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
4.42
DNF
Dean Walt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Donovan Hatchey
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
ND
DNF
Shawn Medwid
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNF
Nick Yu
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Jerry Wang
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Anson Tam
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Jeffery Leung
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Soroush Khodayari
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Jared Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4.60
DNF
Emerson E Yuen
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Zach Broude
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
FOUL
Vincent Woo
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
ND
Glen G Shimoda
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Chad Miller
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
ND
Nicky N Beecham
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Amin Sharifi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Mark Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
ND
Marko Miketic
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
ND
Thomas Saniee
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
ND
ND
Leon Tang
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
ND
Sam Hillis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4.23
ND
Daniel Cefaratti
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4.02
ND
c
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en