Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 14, 2010 to May 21, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (326.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Deion Barker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5.59
5.90
10
Zamaad Gambari
St. Augustine - Brampton
5.40
5.53
8
Dwayne March
St. Edmund Campion
5.45
5.52
6
Daniel Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
5.40
5.50
5
Javon Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
5.31
5.47
4
George Skinner
St. Augustine - Brampton
5.56
5.43
3
Oliver St. Victor
Central Peel - Brampton
5.42
5.37
2
Ben Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5.03
5.35
1
Joe Fung
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
4.83
5.16
Nick Preobrazenski
Mentor College - Mississauga
5.19
5.11
Affan Aulakh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
4.92
5.09
Jeff Greenblatt
Heart Lake - Brampton
5.21
5.09
Bartek Zuchelkowski
Brampton Christian - Caledon
4.98
5.08
Laquan Smart
Mentor College - Mississauga
5.54
5.00
Emele Morgan-Bennett
North Park - Brampton
5.34
4.98
Shakir Smith
St. Augustine - Brampton
4.74
4.95
Robert Nicks
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4.89
4.88
Andre Nicholas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4.75
4.87
Bryce Hendricks-Polack
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
5.15
4.83
Josh Joseph
St. Edmund Campion
5.00
4.79
Darnel Garner
Brampton Christian - Caledon
4.80
4.74
Jacob Weatherbee
Loyola - Mississauga
4.80
4.65
Will Martin
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4.50
4.41
Jonathan Ng
John Cabot - Mississauga
4.50
4.39
Anthony Barnett
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
4.70
4.30
Hwan-Jin Kim
John Cabot - Mississauga
4.50
SCR
Chris Baker
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
4.98
SCR
Lestin Bright
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
4.60
SCR
Jordan Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4.81
SCR
Hassaan Khawar
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4.70
SCR
c
Last updated Tue, 29 Jun 2010 12:23:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en