Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Xavier Collis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.60
10.88
10
Kemon Joseph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.63
10.97
8
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.40
10.10
6
Jude Boateng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
00.10
11.22
5
Jalen Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.10
11.23
4
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.28
11.25
3
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.90
11.31
2
Xavier Jehovah
Chaminade College - Toronto
10.90
11.31
1
Deshaun King
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
11.53
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.64
11.61
Jerone Morancie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.80
11.61
Dionte Loregnard
St. Patrick - Toronto
00.20
11.63
Daniel Hosannah
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
11.66
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview - Barrie
11.50
11.68
Darren Dalupang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.30
11.72
Sheldon Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.30
11.76
Marcus Carrington
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
11.82
Emanuel Correia
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
11.87
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
11.89
Joshua Jorda
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
11.93
Ian Orden
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.10
11.98
Michael Adjei-Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.61
11.98
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
11.10
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.24
12.04
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.50
12.04
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.24
12.04
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.88
12.08
Dashawn Blackwood
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
12.09
Akino Pallas
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.20
12.09
Taylor McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
12.30
12.14
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.45
12.14
Ellesor Lucero
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.25
Anthony Vieira
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.26
Ira Aquino
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
12.26
Shaquille Brathwaite
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.31
12.31
Shawn Gooden
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.20
12.33
Darren Pereira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
12.47
12.37
Bright Zeng
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
12.41
Javaughn Davidson
St. Roch - Brampton
13.82
12.43
Vidurshan Sribalasuhabiramam
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
12.50
Zico Marsongko
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
12.53
12.51
Adesh Charitar
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
12.35
12.52
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.41
12.54
Johnny A Nygen
John Fraser - Mississauga
00.20
12.58
Mathusan Thanabalasingam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
12.61
12.59
Ovie Efijemueh
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.67
Shevon Boca
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.73
Christopher Scida
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.79
Paul Husain
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.30
12.82
Ryan Cabral
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.88
Christian Garcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
12.95
Jack Bradshaw
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
12.10
Kimron St. Louis
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.05
Justin Winiarz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
13.45
13.15
Alfred Kannampuzha
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.30
13.37
Kevin Ding
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
13.40
Brian Phan
London Central - London
NT
13.96
Tareq Charles-McKoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
11.52
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 10 May 2014 19:04:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en