Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
5.20
10
Waleed Irfan
Maple - Maple
4.89
5.19
8
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
5.30
5.12
6
Justin Su
Markville - Markham
ND
5.08
5
Jake Andrade
Keswick - Keswick
ND
5.04
4
Brian Liang
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.01
3
Mitchell Vendrov
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.90
2
Josh Bondar
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.78
1
Michael Doucette
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.62
Silas Dunkley
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.57
Travis Parsons
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
4.45
Yasal Rajaparksa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.44
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
4.36
Andi Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.35
Kevin Zhu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.34
Jeremy Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.33
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.33
Chris Ho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.31
Miken Bhausar
Maple - Maple
ND
4.31
Timothy Kwok
Aurora High School
ND
4.30
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4.24
4.29
Larsen Iorgovits
Aurora High School
ND
4.29
Brandon Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.28
Eric Kalantyrski
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.26
Manfred Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.24
Michael Karanis
Markville - Markham
ND
4.24
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
3.98
4.24
Daniel Perryman
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.20
Jackie Liu
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.19
Alex Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.18
Sherwin Nasserina
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.18
Nate Slowley
Markville - Markham
ND
4.17
Griffin March
Aurora High School
ND
4.17
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
4.16
Bernardo Roa
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.16
Carson Curiston
Markville - Markham
ND
4.16
Ryan Cortez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
4.13
Len Wu
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.12
Emeka Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.11
Dereck Sakyi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
4.09
Adrian Fagarasanu
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.08
Adrian Tao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.08
Rawad Alkallas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
4.08
Marco Krsmanovic
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.08
Marcus Lechner
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.06
Shawn Heximer
Maple - Maple
ND
4.04
Adriano Reis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
Saraan Indrakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.91
Liam Braden
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.79
Elliott Boughen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.75
Andy Liu
Markville - Markham
ND
3.69
Robbie Deak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.69
Blake Harriott
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.69
Arman Saedi
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
3.65
Ethan Chan
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.63
Josh Boiley Porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.57
Leo Lorusso
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.53
William Chao
Markville - Markham
ND
3.43
Alex Tong
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.40
Kawalpreet Deol
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
Matthew Kamwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Kaleel Williams
St. Brother Andre
ND
ND
Jack Vaz
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
ND
Ryan M Sorkin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
ND
Thomas Olidis
St. Brother Andre
ND
ND
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Josh Mcgraw
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
ND
Joey Wang
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Ganan Wimalarajan
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Gabriel On
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Kyle Lou
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
ND
Ahillan Ilangko
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
ND
Joshua Tan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
ND
Ajjan Inthiran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Zedane Knott
Maple - Maple
4.05
ND
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Tahir Mian
Maple - Maple
3.72
ND
Danny Lan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Harash Mahbobi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
ND
Jason Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Cameron Williams
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
ND
Justin Mar
Unionville - Markham
ND
ND
Jayzell Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
ND
Levar Bailey
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
ND
Matthew Begg
St. Brother Andre
ND
ND
Ruben Campos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en