Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 18, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (341.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ryan Xu
Markville - Markham
ND
5.81
10
Daniel Amos
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
5.55
8
Ibrahim Djebel Ameli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
5.50
6
Joseph Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
5.32
5
Karlis Mikelsteins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
5.30
4
Sohail Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.20
3
Joshua Amadson
St. Brother Andre
ND
5.17
2
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.06
1
Kiev Ruttan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
5.05
David Han
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
5.03
Christopher Owen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
5.00
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
5.00
Ethan Mills
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.99
Felix Ng
Bur Oak S.S.
5.13
4.93
Vova Chitenco
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
4.92
Ryan Blasetti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
4.92
Jordan Yacoub
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.91
Noah Maas
Toronto District Christian Hig
ND
4.77
Sean Sviridov
Thornhill Tigers
ND
4.74
Arman Azarbani
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.74
Garchun Chen
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
4.71
Sam Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.65
Alex Nanthavong
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
4.58
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.55
Jordan Mar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.42
Kesojan Premakumar
Maple - Maple
ND
4.41
Brian Le
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
4.37
Anthony Carson-Dinino
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.34
Stefan Visconti
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
4.34
Arnold Au
Bur Oak S.S.
4.55
4.26
Ronald Mach
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.10
Aeneas Yang
Markville - Markham
ND
4.07
Rashawn Al-Enzi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.05
Domenic Lengua
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.94
Matthew Lioukras
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.59
Tony Fu
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.51
Nicholas Ghargoury
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
ND
3.01
Ethan Tran
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Shemar Thompson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Justin Lambie
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Joshua Richards
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Alexander Lee
St. Brother Andre
ND
FOUL
Jihyung Lee
Thornhill Tigers
ND
DNS
Max Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Kevin Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Francis Cheng
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Ryan Tang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Farrell Candy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Bob Pang
Thornhill Tigers
ND
DNS
Anson Liang
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
George Marschall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNS
Sam Roy
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Han Chung
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Sangeev Ravindran
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
DNS
Rayyan Mohammed
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Adian Yang
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:19:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en