Meet Info
SCDSB Invitational
May 4, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Rhiannon Monague
Orillia - Orillia
NT
13.32
10
13.312(13.312)
Jane Omiwe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
13.63
8
13.623(13.623)
Alexa Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
13.75
6
13.749(13.749)
Kashae Carter
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
14.04
5
14.040(14.040)
Nicole Nwaudo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
14.22
4
14.215(14.215)
Chloe Pelzer
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
14.59
3
14.584(14.584)
Nyah Dymock
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
14.60
2
14.599(14.599)
Abby Casale
Eastview - Barrie
14.77
14.62
1
14.611(14.611)
Janelle White
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.72
14.717(14.717)
Ayo Idowu
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.72
14.717(14.717)
Andi Wand
Eastview - Barrie
15.14
14.78
14.774(14.774)
Sophie Lahay
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
14.80
14.801(14.801)
Victoria Tarasow
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
14.92
14.918(14.918)
Karlina Eckelt
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.93
14.931(14.931)
Raquel Lopez Basanta
Eastview - Barrie
15.11
14.95
14.944(14.944)
Morgan Smith
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
15.02
15.018(15.018)
Jeanette Bateman
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
15.06
15.053(15.053)
Thea Harder
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
15.15
15.145(15.145)
Gillian Wright
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
15.27
15.268(15.268)
Piper Rome
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
15.45
15.447(15.447)
Naima Pinto
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.49
15.485(15.485)
McKenna Karn
Orillia - Orillia
NT
15.52
15.521(15.521)
Faye Potvin
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.53
15.527(15.527)
Linnea Best
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
15.55
15.550(15.550)
Misty Olutayo
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
16.12
16.119(16.119)
Makayla Clarke
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
16.15
16.148(16.148)
Scarlet Bringas
Orillia - Orillia
NT
16.30
16.296(16.296)
Trinity Toba
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
16.33
16.326(16.326)
Mackenzie Igel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
16.53
16.530(16.530)
Madison Matthews
Orillia - Orillia
NT
16.54
16.540(16.540)
Sara Shobeir
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
16.63
16.630(16.630)
Ashley Morrison
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
18.27
18.266(18.266)
Emma Carroll
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
19.54
19.540(19.540)
Melissa Usawe
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
DNS
Treshawna Vickers
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Chloe Giffen
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
DNS
Jaydah Cascagnette
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
DNS
Morgan Hohner
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
DNS
Sarah Hooymans
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
DNS
Payton Davy
Orillia - Orillia
NT
DNS
Alyssia Dhanji
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en