Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
23.20
22.48
-0.0
10
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
23.50
22.89
-0.0
8
Davaughn Mitchell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
22.50
22.95
-0.0
6
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
23.50
23.29
-0.0
5
Aaron Blunt
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
24.52
-0.0
4
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville - Markham
NT
24.91
-0.0
3
Shaquille Martin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
25.11
-0.0
2
Vithursun Yugadeva
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
25.30
-0.0
1
Andre DeGrasse
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
25.40
-0.0
Orane Foster
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
25.47
-0.0
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
NT
25.48
-0.0
Abiah Occhiuto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
25.79
-0.0
Ryan Salvador
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
26.21
-0.0
Seth Annan
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
26.23
-0.0
Max Kabargine
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
26.31
-0.0
Mark McKie
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
26.53
-0.0
Alex Yu
Unionville - Markham
NT
26.69
-0.0
Andrew Chung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
26.81
-0.0
Jonathan Obregon
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
26.83
-0.0
Nicolas Veronich
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
27.52
-0.0
Robert Talarico
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
27.71
-0.0
Jesse Gluck
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
28.57
-0.0
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
NT
28.90
-0.0
Sebastien Kerby
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
29.03
-0.0
Kamali Ricketts
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
23:00.00
DNS
-0.0
Edward Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kirk Facey
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Haley Ma
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brandon Dixon
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Justin La
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ali Behboodi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Charles Mallaliue
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
John Michael Tamburro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Giancarlo Sarraino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kenny Fuentes
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Issac Walker
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Eric Nestico
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Domenic Mazzitti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lucas Lindsay
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christian Giacomel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Phillip Parrott
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Yassine Bellar
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en