Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
1:15.00
1:06.09
10
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:14.00
1:07.29
8
Genevieve Yanush
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:08.00
1:07.40
6
Jenelle Miller
Bramalea - Brampton
1:05.00
1:08.06
5
Emily Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:06.00
1:10.56
4
Sophia Sanvictores
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:10.89
3
Avery Smith
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:08.00
1:11.31
2
Katie Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:17.00
1:12.40
1
Ellie Wang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:12.50
Melina Sartzetakis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:22.00
1:12.65
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
60.02
1:12.91
Sarah Luu
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:02.00
1:13.01
Keisha Brunton
Centennial - Welland
1:15.00
1:13.28
Alice Zhou
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:13.92
Kiana Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:18.00
1:14.07
Maloney-Blake Ashley
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1:20.00
1:14.20
Emilia Chlebowicz
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1:15.00
1:15.41
Natalia Bekirsky
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:15.71
Krystin Miles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:14.00
1:16.04
Hayley Jacobs
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:16.77
Jennie McPherson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1:08.00
1:17.37
Shanelle Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:20.00
1:18.00
Simona Iancu
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1:15.00
1:18.20
Carla Punongbayan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:18.22
Stephanie Ribaric
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:19.00
1:18.50
Arthurine Duhaney-Pierre-Louis
Bramalea - Brampton
1:10.00
1:22.94
Chareen Maragh
David Suzuki Secondary School
1:02.22
1:22.96
Eryn Stewart
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:24.66
Mona Ghosh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:30.00
1:24.74
Alex Donnelly
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1:11.00
1:25.12
Noor Sanghu
Glenforest - Mississauga
2:00.00
1:28.44
Chandrasiri Ama
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:19.75
1:28.97
Georgia Brabender
Abbey Park High School
1:10.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en