Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 12, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nadine Minott
St. Joseph - Mississauga
59.90
1:04.96
10
Katherine Houston
Mentor College - Mississauga
1:08.00
1:06.65
8
Tiffany A Sun Dela Cruz
John Fraser - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:10.14
6
Cassandra Eld
Central Peel - Brampton
1:08.00
1:10.24
5
Melody Wing
St. Augustine - Brampton
59.02
1:11.30
4
Brittanie Elson
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:03.22
1:13.08
3
Tomi Obisesan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1:12.00
1:13.32
2
Bhaanuja Wivekananthar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:14.35
1
Courtney Kowal
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:10.00
1:16.56
Anick Karerangabo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:17.62
Ivana Draganjac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:09.00
1:18.70
Erin Heck
Mayfield - Brampton
1:45.00
1:18.73
Idil Turkman
Centennial - Welland
1:10.00
1:20.01
Denise Lord
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:23.02
Kaitlin Caesar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:24.80
Shreya Nair
Humberview - Bolton
1:25.00
1:25.13
Michelle Chaung
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:12.00
1:25.81
Taya Agostino
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:08:09.00
1:27.16
Ashley Luu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:12.50
1:30.70
Priyanka Thakkar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:12.50
1:43.11
Jasmin Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:07.00
SCR
Janet Adanty
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:02.00
SCR
Alexia Marks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
59.10
SCR
Monika Vatic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:08.00
SCR
Niomi Robest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
60.50
SCR
Tyla Thomas-Jacques
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
55.40
SCR
Heather Platt
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:20.00
SCR
Taylor Denton
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:05.00
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en