Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jared Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
52.00
51.03
10
Luke DiSanto
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
52.95
52.09
8
Richard Noel
The Woodlands - Mississauga
52.00
52.88
6
Orest Kowalik
John Cabot - Mississauga
55.00
53.40
5
Ryan Galea
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
59.00
54.26
4
Danni A Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
54.00
54.29
3
Vandross Eyong
St. Edmund Campion
54.00
54.80
2
Kevin Zielinski
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
55:00.00
55.39
1
Lucas Altomare
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
54.00
55.52
Shane O'Hanlon
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
55.00
55.80
Isaac Ankiba
St. Joseph - Mississauga
56.10
55.86
Marty Richardson
Centennial - Welland
53.00
56.36
Liam Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
60.00
56.60
Kyle Ward
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
56.00
56.91
Jerome Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
59.00
56.96
Gabriel Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
57.00
58.96
Dave Prasad
West Hill - West Hill
1:02.00
60.69
Stephen Smith
Centennial - Welland
58.00
1:01.10
Jeff Grant
Streetsville S S
1:10.00
1:01.98
Ben Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
56.40
1:02.58
Marc A Chin
John Fraser - Mississauga
58.00
1:02.72
Damian Rodney
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:43.00
1:02.82
Ali Omar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:08.00
1:03.04
Affan Aulach
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:01.00
1:04.69
Marwan Shahid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:02.25
1:07.89
Aaron Mok
Streetsville S S
60.00
1:08.21
Abdul Rahman Chamseddin
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:01.00
1:09.94
John Peng
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:30.00
1:10.21
Mohammad Waleed
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
1:04.00
1:10.78
Karan Patel
West Hill - West Hill
1:05.00
1:11.31
Deepak Nandipati
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
1:02.00
1:11.40
Sameer Mohammed
David Suzuki Secondary School
59.00
1:12.15
Matt Biamonte
St. Michael S.S.
60.00
DNS
Sonjoe Nash
Heart Lake - Brampton
50.00
DNS
Seamus Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
60.00
DNS
Malcolm Good
Abbey Park High School
1:05.00
DNS
Michael M Kayeye
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
60.27
DNS
William Pitt-Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
55.45
DNS
Steve Rocha
David Suzuki Secondary School
57.50
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en