trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Galata DiroHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT4:47.2010
Medhini GhummanHeart Lake - Brampton5:05.304:49.728
Jeramie LaiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:45.004:50.236
Owen SanigaCardinal Leger - Brampton5:00.004:52.245
Eshon AzimiHeart Lake - Brampton5:01.204:55.634
Logan LalwahMeadowvale - Mississauga5:05.454:56.613
Lucas TartagliaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT5:00.012
Liam BekirskyClarkson - Mississauga5:22.005:00.471
James BilykSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau4:45.005:00.95
Zack DiasSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT5:01.45
Christopher LuxtonPhilip Pocock - Mississauga4:25.005:06.76
Andrew AndreisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:45.005:11.86
Hassaan KhawarThe Woodlands - Mississauga5:10.005:12.89
Kyle mcaIsaacHumberview - Bolton5:30.005:12.99
Travis MooreThe Woodlands - Mississauga5:10.005:13.43
Chadayne Spence-ClarkeBramalea - Brampton5:20.005:15.75
Shahil ShaikhBramalea - Brampton5:20.005:15.81
Andrew McCullochSt. Edmund Campion4:30.005:16.61
Conor McCullochSt. Edmund Campion4:35.005:17.66
Jonathan KereliukErindale - Mississauga5:20.005:22.95
Devin HymersHumberview - Bolton6:00.005:24.19
Kyle Van HellCentennial - Welland5:45.005:25.66
Diego CastroErindale - Mississauga5:20.005:25.92
Brian MunozCentral Peel - Brampton6:09.005:26.74
Bryce Hendricks-PolackHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton5:20.005:26.83
Apurv AgarwalPort Credit - Mississauga5:10.005:27.00
Dylan BediMentor College - Mississauga5:32.005:29.87
Mustafa MustafaGlenforest - Mississauga5:51.005:29.95
Ryo LyCawthra Park - Mississauga5:45.005:33.44
Daniel WardMeadowvale - Mississauga5:26.085:36.61
Shawn D'SilvaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga5:20.005:37.24
Chris WuNorth Park - Brampton5:25.005:38.06
Nick MillerSt. Joseph - Mississauga4:18.005:38.58
Rishabh SinghHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton5:00.005:38.67
Tommy FoxHoly Trinity - Oakville3:00.005:39.18
Nezar SkeikStephen Lewis - Mississauga5:45.005:42.45
Brad CoseSt. Joseph - Mississauga4:20.005:42.87
Luke FrancheschiniHoly Trinity - Oakville3:00.005:44.84
Samuel WanuchGlenforest - Mississauga6:23.005:50.96
Syed RazaCentral Peel - Brampton8:22.005:55.69
Andrew ViegasSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga5:25.005:55.74
Joey HeartwellClarkson - Mississauga6:20.00SCR
Ayrton AlexanderMentor College - Mississauga6:35.00SCR
Aseem GogneStephen Lewis - Mississauga4:30.00SCR
Marcus FarriaCardinal Leger - Brampton5:40.00SCR
Hamlet ShahmirzaeianSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau5:55.00SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.