trackdatabase.com logo







1A Boys 50 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Alex LourencoWest Credit S SNT09.5710
Ray StullFr. Michael GoetzNT10.198
Tyler WhiteCentral Peel S S12.3810.376
Austin WelchWest Credit S SNT10.575
Daewood SaddiqueWest Credit S SNT10.974
Nikhil IyerParkholme School14.0911.953
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit S SNT12.122
Harrison WittSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo22.8712.291
Toth BrianCentral Peel S S12.9012.47
Aaron LeeWoodlandsNT12.50
Robert GibsonFr. Michael GoetzNT13.03
Devon SinghParkholme School13.9713.43
Steven DroverParkholme School16.5313.60
Rizwan KhanParkholme School18.1913.67
Gaby GuerreroParkholme School19.2513.69
Mark ManalacSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo11.0914.12
Matthew WoodWest Credit S SNT14.21
Daniel HangParkholme School17.8014.58
Kevin ThompsonParkholme School15.3815.13
Paul MelnykFr. Michael GoetzNT15.16
Fahid ChowdhuryWoodlands12:00.0015.20
Darryl SutherlandSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo24.4315.22
Alex McInallApplewood SchoolNT15.59
Juan GomezPhilip Pocock S S16.1015.68
Sean BakridanParkholme School14.1915.69
Marco CassanoSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo20.6616.60
Aravinth VijayakumarParkholme School38.3517.06
Harninder KalotiCentral Peel S S17.5017.20
Scottie YoungApplewood AcresNT18.30
Andrew SinghParkholme School19.1919.40
Daniel StefaniniSandalwood Heights SS24.0019.55
Osama IftikharParkholme SchoolNT19.76
Michael DuongParkholme School26.2322.00
Harmen RaiParkholme School20.5922.77
Toby AbrahamWoodlands14:00.0022.78
Brent SideriusParkholme School17.1626.19
Tavish DoughtyParkholme School31.2528.63
Jacob KuehniParkholme School22.5029.35
Jason SethiParkholme School22.2929.79
Jason Kyei-BafforParkholme School22.7537.24
Anthony StravriIona C S S25.0037.83
Shoaib ButtParkholme School42.3540.63
Jonathon KennedyParkholme School25.4744.40
Marvin ClarkeParkholme School28.8453.54
Wesley ChangFr. Michael GoetzNTDNS
Ramandeep SinghParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Aaron MacPhersonParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Mitchell GandhiParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Shiva DebysinghParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Brian CarsonParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Nathaniel AkoytoyeParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Uzair BasitParkholme School14.25DNS
Timothy LealParkholme School35.54DNS
Alym AhmedParkholme School37.25DNS
Ricky LeitaoSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNTDNS
John FayekSt. Joseph S.SNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.