Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
NT
28.09
10
Alexander Tzovolos
Bond Academy
NT
31.03
8
Lucien Williams
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
32.41
6
Virinchi Leidoux
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
32.47
5
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori
NT
32.72
4
Derek Di Iorio
The Rosedale Day School
NT
33.40
3
Gianlucca Querica
Voice Integrative School
NT
34.40
2
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori
NT
34.75
1
Douglas Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
NT
35.00
Rithik Kumanan
Bond Academy
NT
35.18
Aris Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
NT
35.21
Ezra Beber
Leo Baeck South
NT
35.40
Jesse Berney
Somerset Academy
NT
35.62
Noah Barker
Humberside Montessori
NT
35.62
Kyle Yep
Bond Academy
NT
35.72
Benjamin Smith
Humberside Montessori
NT
36.50
Julian Pelizzarri
Howlett
NT
36.87
Christian Delgado
Bond Academy
NT
37.21
Andreas Garcia
Bond Academy
NT
37.34
Jayvyan Grahame
Howlett
NT
37.34
Max Koistinen
Wychwood School
NT
37.78
Declan McGroarty
Bond Academy
NT
37.81
Sahas Rayankula
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
37.90
Eli Balshine
Leo Baeck South
NT
38.31
Ilan Aronowitz
Leo Baeck South
NT
38.59
Gabriel Sinha
Bannockburn
NT
39.24
Robbie Hendler
Leo Baeck South
NT
39.87
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
40.02
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
NT
40.06
Samuel Ballouard
Bond Academy
NT
40.28
Alexander Tighe
Bond Academy
NT
40.84
Misha Levi-Abramsky
Wychwood School
NT
41.02
Jaideep Gill
Bond Academy
NT
41.52
Kieran Garces
Humberside Montessori
NT
44.34
Caleb Berkeley
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
44.56
Matthew Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
NT
45.09
George Vajay Cserhati Morle
The Rosedale Day School
NT
45.40
Antonio Maxwell-Rivera
Bond Academy
NT
45.52
Mason Scott
Leo Baeck South
NT
46.59
Adam Izziet
Bond Academy
NT
48.34
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Nathan Cass
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Micheal Fung
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Clinton Luk
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Eshan Patel
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Vineet Sharma
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Rahul Singh
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Dean Allen
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Louis Rudolph
Howlett
NT
DNS
Eric Kondor
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Zachary Bellemore
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Wyatt Carling
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Evan Miller
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Quincy Miller
Bannockburn
NT
DNS
Luke Rodger
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Cameron Shulgan
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Justin Mila
Bannockburn
NT
DNS
Mitchell Simpson
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
DNS
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Paul Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Sava Glavan
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Mateo Flores-Salinas
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Wyatt Davison
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Areen Iqbal
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
DNS
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Sameek Sharma
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Aiden Rossetti
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
Nate Breslin
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Ryan Goelman
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Anson Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Jonathan Mak
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Jack Maple
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Andre Vujovic
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Adam Esmail
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en