Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 12, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Myles Zagar
Mayfield - Brampton
4:30.00
4:27.06
10
Joey Heartwell
Clarkson - Mississauga
4:50.00
4:27.91
8
Jeramie Lai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:40.00
4:34.97
6
Travis Moore
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4:45.00
4:43.67
5
Liam Bekirsky
Clarkson - Mississauga
4:43.00
4:49.05
4
Lucas Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:05.00
4:53.90
3
Devin Hymers
Humberview - Bolton
4:55.00
4:55.98
2
Ryan Chan Yaneff
Mayfield - Brampton
4:40.00
4:58.73
1
Kyle M Gonci
Sir Allan MacNab - Hamilton
4:49.00
5:03.63
Greg A Green
John Fraser - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:11.33
Ryan Davies
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:09.21
5:13.90
Apurv Agarwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5:10.00
5:14.78
Kyle Van Hell
Centennial - Welland
5:30.00
5:15.72
Dalton Brady
Centennial - Welland
6:00.00
5:16.82
Zack Dias
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:10.00
5:17.59
Phillip Habib
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:00.00
5:18.09
Christopher Luxton
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:45.00
5:19.15
Mark Donovan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:25.00
5:19.44
Lucas Motyka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:12.00
5:20.23
Nicholas A Mc Vicar
John Fraser - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:20.28
Yash Desai
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
5:10.00
5:21.59
Spencer Bailey
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:00.90
5:22.11
Daniel Sheikh
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
5:10.00
5:24.21
Keegan Oliver
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
5:30.00
5:27.01
Kabir Sangha
Heart Lake - Brampton
6:00.05
5:29.08
Saad Salman
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:15.00
5:30.36
Rishabh Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
5:15.00
5:38.19
Amaar Patwa
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:25.00
5:43.15
Jevonne Walters
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:30.00
5:43.67
Ryan Wilkins
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:30.00
5:44.17
Maxwell Fu
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:53.49
Dylan Bedi
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:10.05
5:55.21
Armaan Verma
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
6:00.00
5:55.89
Mike Wait
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:10.25
6:05.05
Jackey Duong
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:15.00
6:05.34
Eric Xing
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:45.00
6:16.03
Jacob Rutigliano
St. Augustine - Brampton
4:49.00
SCR
Josh Fife
Central Peel - Brampton
6:10.00
SCR
Medini Ghumman
Heart Lake - Brampton
6:00.05
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en