trackdatabase.com logo







1B Girls 50 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Michaela NicholsonApplewood Acres16.0007.2210
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame H SNT07.468
April BakerSt. Augustine S S42:00.0007.716
Sundeep RakkarBramalea SS09.5007.915
Janine RamosSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT08.344
MarieAnna WinzerNorth Peel S SNT08.383
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel S SNT08.412
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame H SNT08.561
Melinda Alvesport credit team 1012:25.0008.93
Rewa SharmaNorth Peel S SNT08.96
Jordan BahenNotre Dame H SNT08.97
Catherine ViveriosSt. Augustine S S32:00.0009.44
Samantha WoodsWest Credit S SNT09.53
Morayo AwosedoSt. Augustine S SNT09.93
Raji GrewalCentral Peel S S12.6009.97
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame H SNT10.41
Selviya ZemokholMayfield S SNT10.46
Melinda RussoNotre Dame H SNT10.47
Chantelle DaoNorth Peel S SNT10.59
Daniya UsmaniWest Credit S SNT10.63
Amanda ArdilaSt. Francis Xavier S SNT10.69
Cassandra BoormanBramalea SS14.5010.81
Tena Nguyen-PhanOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT10.91
Shantel LawrenceApplewood Acres15.0010.91
Angela BogusApplewood SchoolNT11.10
Marija MatesaSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT11.12
Stephanie FarrellOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT11.17
Jessica J GentiliLoyola C S SNT11.18
Diandra PantonApplewood Hts S SNT11.20
Sharon YiuOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT11.31
Catherine C VertolliLoyola C S SNT11.57
Zahra KhanFr. Michael GoetzNT11.63
Gurvir Singhkatherine sciberrasNT11.65
Susan QuanNorth Peel S SNT11.67
Christina ReaNotre Dame H SNT11.84
Rita DimaanoOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT11.86
Sanita MinhasOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT11.87
Neha VermaBramalea SS11.5011.91
Aminah HuisanyCentral Peel S S13.3712.31
Nya Wilson-FableRick HansenNT12.34
Christina MoraisSt. Joseph S.SNT12.34
Fatima KhursheedApplewood Hts S SNT12.38
Sylvia KimOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT12.58
Sarah ClementApplewood Acres15.0012.75
Shawna FreitasPhilip Pocock S S20.5012.87
Rachel BinnieWest Credit S SNT12.91
Samantha Field-PardyApplewood Hts S SNT12.94
Kasia GurskiOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT13.78
Nazanin YousefiRick HansenNT13.81
Amanda TremblayMayfield S SNT14.01
Jodie-Ann FloresApplewood SchoolNT14.05
Kuljinder JohalMayfield S SNT14.10
Maya MackenzieSt. Joseph S.SNT14.16
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT14.53
Lynda Medeiroskatherine sciberrasNT14.59
Eden WoldetsadikHeart Lake SS17.0014.90
Aroosa AslamApplewood SchoolNT14.91
Lindsay RobichaudRick HansenNT14.93
Avia GoffeSandalwood Heights SS16.0015.12
Karen BarclayHeart Lake SS16.0015.28
Hajira KhajaCentral Peel S S15.1015.32
Shannon AndersonApplewood SchoolNT15.47
Vanessa ZammitApplewood SchoolNT15.78
Patricia OsinskiSt. Joseph S.SNT16.35
Harjot MundiChinguacousy S S21.2116.50
Ana SoaresSt. Augustine S S42:07.0016.53
Alyssa StricklandPhilip Pocock S S42.0016.78
Ana DamApplewood SchoolNT16.94
Leeza BuisApplewood SchoolNT17.13
Katrina K ErbLoyola C S SNT17.19
Jeanine PhillipsSt. Thomas AquinasNT17.22
Elizabeth McGowanSt. Thomas AquinasNT17.36
Rachel RampersadsinghApplewood Acres20.0017.50
Tracy AlloteyParkholme School22.4518.14
Tania Ghansikatherine sciberrasNT18.81
Alexandra NolinApplewood Acres16.0019.91
Larissa JamalNotre Dame H SNT22.20
Sushma SubramaniamSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNT23.10
Lisa MedeirosParkholme School26.5023.13
Chelsie ChongSt. Augustine S SNT23.31
Sabrina JamesParkholme School22.0425.91
Daria MaryukovaApplewood SchoolNT26.40
Sandra ClarkApplewood SchoolNT29.31
Zahra SyedMeadowvale Applewood13.80DNS
Dionne PhiladelphiaHeart Lake SSNTDNS
Anifa MohamedHeart Lake SS16.00DNS
Sarah CrozierGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Ali FaaizaCentral Peel S S13.40DNS
Machaela DixonApplewood Acres13.00DNS
Crystal RoySt. Paul H SNTDNS
Hana RasasApplewood Acres15.00DNS
Melissa BasicApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.