Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lalena Miller
North Peel - Brampton
NT
08.50
10
Dianne Laird
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
20.00
38.48
10
Ivie Egua
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
08.84
8
Hailey Hosick
Eagles
NT
09.20
6
Jessica Sassine
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
09.27
5
Sarah Kohut
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
09.82
4
Katelynn Keith
North Peel - Brampton
11:50.00
10.05
3
Janan Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
10.09
2
Shanyka Campbell-Brown
Central Peel Griffins
NT
10.42
1
Sarah Ijaz
North Peel - Brampton
NT
10.52
Laura Haskins
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
10.63
Natalia Roa
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
10.64
Padma Monilall
Bramalea Secondary School
12.70
10.76
Monica Gandhi
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
10.81
Reba Sharma
Central Peel Griffins
NT
11.04
Hala Al-Aryan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
11.37
Debra O Clarke
HAROLD BRATHWAITE SS
NT
11.44
Amy D'Intino
North Peel - Brampton
NT
11.48
Sarah Cowin
North Peel - Brampton
NT
11.63
Theresa Asubonteng
North Peel - Brampton
NT
11.80
Joanna Beer
North Peel - Brampton
NT
11.80
Harman Bassi
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
12.08
Nicole Brown
HAROLD BRATHWAITE SS
NT
12.47
Anita Hirani
North Peel - Brampton
NT
12.50
Anita Osagbaekhoe
Central Peel Griffins
NT
12.72
Shereece Murray
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
12.99
Samantha Valdellon
Eagles
NT
13.04
Sarah Connor
Central Peel Griffins
NT
13.10
Ayesha Osmond
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
13.14
Sabrina Dhindsa
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
13.20
Anifa Mohamed
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
13.27
Neesha Patel
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
13.55
Amrit Brar
HAROLD BRATHWAITE SS
NT
13.55
Kirsten Waldvogel
Loyola - Mississauga
14.16
13.73
Saranka Sukumaran
Central Peel Griffins
NT
13.76
Marie Seifried
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
13.87
Lathyga Elangovan
HAROLD BRATHWAITE SS
NT
14.58
Emeida Herrera Amaya
Central Peel Griffins
NT
14.61
Christy Sheppard
Clarkson - Mississauga
11.00
14.63
Jacqueline Hossack
port credit team 10
20.30
15.37
Nicole Machado
St Martin
NT
15.61
Jessica Rowe
Central Peel Griffins
NT
15.61
Nadeen Ismail
Clarkson - Mississauga
12.00
15.87
Sammy Crarey
St Martin
NT
16.09
Christina Palermo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
17.04
Elvie Abay-Abay
St Martin
NT
18.58
Fiona Nguyen
Lincoln M Alexander
21.60
18.94
Amber-Lyn Stewart
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
19.69
Tiffany Agyemang
d'Youville
NT
24.44
Abeer Saeedi
port credit team 10
25.40
26.13
Jenna Perdon
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
17.00
30.63
Samra Mujahid
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
32.37
Melanie Tarape
John Cabot
NT
DNS
Devika Baluja
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Isabel Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Alisha Jaffer
port credit team 10
14.00
DNS
Chahat Narang
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Brianna Brooks
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en