Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
4:20.00
4:22.87
10
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:15.00
4:24.30
8
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:25.00
4:24.83
6
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
4:20.00
4:27.58
5
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:18.00
4:31.79
4
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:20.00
4:32.76
3
Joshua Thomas Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:30.00
4:34.47
2
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:28.00
4:40.08
1
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
4:40.84
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:25.00
4:41.18
Jason Hou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:41.33
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
4:43.78
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:30.00
4:45.04
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
4:49.05
Matthew Switt
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
4:52.55
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:40.00
4:53.39
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
NT
5:03.06
Justin Hendriks
St. Edmund Campion
4:45.00
5:03.50
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:04.04
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:45.00
5:04.29
Mohammed Shazad
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:04.34
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:05.29
Simone Calautti
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
5:10.13
Skylar Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
5:10.23
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
NT
5:11.77
Ryan Khosrovaneh
Eastview - Barrie
NT
5:12.02
Emmanuel Ma
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:13.01
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
5:13.42
Justin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
5:16.45
Alexander Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
NT
5:18.38
Rodrigo Ruiz
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
5:20.48
John Millar
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
5:21.42
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
5:22.10
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:30.00
5:24.01
Ali Rizvi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
5:27.53
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
NT
5:30.57
Marc Zhu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
5:41.11
Michael Mihzak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:42.21
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
5:57.65
Esteban A Cruz
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
6:03.45
Tony Tan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
6:08.59
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en