Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 11, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Shot Put
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jessie Graham
Englehart High School
ND
10.61
Quinn Glover
Englehart High School
ND
10.19
Jayme Marcotte
Timmins High
ND
9.15
Cadence Pecore
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
8.57
Olivia Edwards
Theriault - Timmins
ND
8.10
Lexee Anderson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
8.00
Ella McCarty
O'Gorman High School
ND
7.96
Lexi Toby
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
7.94
Mia Prevost
Echo du Nord
ND
7.69
Carlen Bertrand
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
7.52
Lydia Jacobs
Echo du Nord
ND
7.15
Rebecca Morrow
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
7.10
Kassidy Mairs
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
7.02
Korey Rusnak
KDHS Track & Field
ND
7.02
Alexie Goold
Theriault - Timmins
ND
7.02
Kayleigh Bierman
Timmins High
ND
6.83
Brooke Ambeau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
6.80
Regan Belanger
KDHS Track & Field
ND
6.75
Emma Stavre
Timmins High
ND
6.72
Elena Lionello
O'Gorman High School
ND
6.71
Maycee Vierimaa
O'Gorman High School
ND
6.70
Emily Michel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
6.65
Paige Svec
Timmins High
ND
6.63
Tiffany Lajeunesse
Echo du Nord
ND
6.53
Ava Mallot
Timmins High
ND
6.45
Katelyn Stevenson
Englehart High School
ND
6.42
Keyra Belanger
Englehart High School
ND
6.39
Jadyn Howard
Englehart High School
ND
6.35
Kate Parker
Englehart High School
ND
6.29
Danyka Brooks
Echo du Nord
ND
6.11
Morgan Cornell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
5.92
Sydnee Belanger
KDHS Track & Field
ND
5.79
Harmony Mallette
Echo du Nord
ND
5.49
Sydney Bougie
Theriault - Timmins
ND
5.32
Madyson Lelievre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
5.31
Kiena Jones
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
5.10
Michaela Wilkinson
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Katrina Riemer
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Jade Shalton
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Erin Landers-Lutgendorff
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Danelle Morin
ESCHearst
ND
DNS
Katie Steinbrunner
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2022 15:46:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en