Meet Info
16th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Feb 28, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Boys Male 1000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nicholas Mateus
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
00.63
2:54.18
10
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.75
2:55.01
8
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.75
3:00.17
6
Will McIntyre
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
00.86
3:00.81
5
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.85
3:02.97
4
Hassan Alli
Westview Centennial-North York
00.88
3:03.33
3
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.90
3:06.83
2
Quintin Chapell
Courtice - Courtice
00.90
3:09.51
1
Nicholas Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
00.85
3:09.89
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands - Brockville
00.90
3:09.96
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.04
3:10.28
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
00.95
3:10.54
Jonah Pruner
Thousand Islands - Brockville
00.90
3:11.52
Cameron Dillon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
00.90
3:12.82
Noah Britt
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
00.95
3:12.96
Christopher Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
3:13.52
Jonathan Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
3:14.42
Gabriel Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.05
3:16.13
Kevin Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
3:16.97
Malik Abamacha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
3:17.71
Alec Sidora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
00.05
3:18.10
Ryan McCallum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
3:18.41
Joshua Burslem
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
3:18.77
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.04
3:18.97
Tom Nguyen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
00.97
3:19.06
Tyler McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
3:22.30
Paul Urgiles
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
3:25.74
Alexander Jaszai
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
00.83
3:25.99
Gianluca Figueiredo
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
3:26.04
Santiago Borrero
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
00.80
3:26.37
David Pickering
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
3:27.71
Santiago Montenegro
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
3:29.04
Jacob Walczak
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
NT
3:29.32
Andrzej Sienkiewicz
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.25
3:35.46
c
Last updated Mon, 05 May 2014 16:41:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en