Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
07.41
10
Daniel Paddison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
07.94
8
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.72
07.97
6
Adrian Burgess
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
08.04
5
Mateusz Dusza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.87
08.30
4
Ben Sokolowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
08.61
3
William Poku
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
08.91
2
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
08.98
1
Nathaniel Enriquez
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
09.11
Joshua Fernandes
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
09.16
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
09.35
Michael Munroe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
09.38
Daniel DiSano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
09.78
Gabriele Milazzo
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
09.84
Tom Povanzaj
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
09.88
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.70
09.94
Alex Ahmadzai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
10.16
Michael Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.90
10.33
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.32
10.44
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
10.55
Brailowski Alex
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
10.83
Patrick Caumeran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
11.02
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
11.10
Jonathan Cabral
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
11.25
Peter Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.40
11.77
Kenneth Roman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.22
11.87
Lewis Shammar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
11.90
Arteen Qiroyan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.73
Christopher Cipiti
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
13.06
Sammy Masih
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.95
Mark Domingo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
14.71
Druan Hall
St. Edmund Campion
NT
18.66
David Sorrentino
St. Edmund Campion
NT
20.46
Larry Omoruyi
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
20.61
Antonio Dimascolo
St. Edmund Campion
NT
26.66
Jesse Lawson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.87
SCR
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
SCR
Dustin Landry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
SCR
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
NT
SCR
Troy Morrissey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.55
SCR
Lucas Frangione
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
Jeffrey Ankenmann
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 13:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en