Meet Info
Pine Ridge Track & Field Invitational
May 15, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Brooklin High School
1.
Isaac Bank-Gillis
2.
Mykhal Wright
3.
Darnell Ennis-Roper
4.
Ian Jones
NT
45.04
10
2
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Latrelle Gonzales
2.
Reuben Young
3.
Draven Maito
4.
Joseph Walker
44.50
45.11
8
3
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1.
David McPhaden
2.
Jean Luc Foudy
3.
Matej Krapez
4.
Don Aaron Mendoza
44.97
46.34
6
4
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1.
Kenny Dudnauth
2.
Tareek Kerr
3.
Josh Trought
4.
JB Wong
NT
46.52
5
5
Notre Dame - Ajax
1.
Carlos Espinoza
2.
Dami Babalola
3.
Jahmal Mason
4.
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
5.
Tristan Guevarra
47.71
46.69
3.50
5
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Nathaneal Foster
2.
Jordan McIntosh-Cundari
3.
Kyle Simon-Guerin
4.
John Dela Cruz
46.00
46.69
3.50
7
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
47.55
2
8
Notre Dame - Ajax
1.
Kevin Vu
2.
Tyrece Edwards
3.
Jacob Adams
4.
Cameron Reyes
46.12
47.66
1
9
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1.
Khaleel Roberts
2.
Jamarri Brown
3.
Phoenix Chung
4.
Ali Shatry
5.
Jonathan Matthew
NT
47.70
10
Brooklin High School
1.
Kurtus Baldeo
2.
Damien Chen
3.
Luca Antonucci
4.
Jaylen Kondell
5.
Logan Sceisa
NT
47.95
11
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Chris Sankey
2.
Ryan Wolkowich
3.
Khai Keen
4.
Aldwyn Intalan
49.00
48.58
12
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1.
Isaiah Bridge
2.
Asaiah Edwards
3.
Malik Liverpool
4.
Taujh Motiki-Stephens
NT
49.18
13
Ajax - Ajax
1.
Micah Walker
2.
Naashon Danne
3.
Dominik Manonchehr
4.
Robert Stan
5.
Scottie Haynes
48.31
49.68
14
Clarington Central- Clarington
1.
Gabriel Aguilar
2.
Brayden Chapple
3.
Kristofer Katona
4.
Zachary Rivers
5.
Jacob Pritchard
NT
49.83
15
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1.
Julian Rhoden
2.
Mekhi Kelly-Peterkin
3.
Keifer Grandy
4.
Ife Adesuyi
5.
Rhain Duncan
6.
Nana Ampofo
NT
49.86
16
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1.
Jabulani Martin
2.
Jahson Tomlinson
3.
Darius Morris
4.
Jonathan Peters-Ross
NT
50.40
17
Eastdale - Oshawa
1.
John Carlos Montemayor
2.
Christian Skinner
3.
William Douglas
4.
Shamar Barrett
5.
Zaid Cathcart
6.
Anthony Pamplin
NT
50.90
18
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1.
Mark Ladines
2.
Cian McLeod
3.
Aidan Brown
4.
Joshua Alvarez
NT
51.21
19
Sinclair - Whitby
1.
Iyas Aljouda
2.
Kaden Murray
3.
Richard Umrah
4.
Ryan Doobay
5.
Matthew Capperauld
NT
51.57
20
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Tristan Alabiso
2.
Beny-Marc Kouassi
3.
Michael Williams
4.
Bryan Tetiali
NT
55.49
21
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Youri Alexandre
2.
Caden Fitzmaurice
3.
Camron Fitzmaurice
4.
Mario Campo Garcia
NT
59.47
0
St. Mary - Pickering
1.
Kelechi Ezeh
2.
Malcolm Williams
3.
Anthony Lamanna
4.
Myles Pellington
5.
Kohbe Clarke
NT
DNF
0
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DNF
0
Notre Dame - Ajax
1.
Antoine Bollers
2.
Aiden Blackwood-Codrington
3.
Keyaundre Austin
4.
Bryce Thurton
5.
Jamil Adewusi
47.84
DQ
0
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DQ
0
Brooklin High School
1.
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
2.
Brett Benham
3.
Brandon Benham
4.
Matt Laffan
5.
Jackson Colquhoun
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 15 May 2019 18:46:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en