Meet Info
CDS Mini Meet
May 6, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michael Lo
Holy Trinity School
ND
5.60
Evin Joseph
Holy Trinity School
ND
5.47
Matt Tse
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.43
JD Falconer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.20
Austin Valjas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.09
Mitchell Lund
Lakefield College School
ND
4.93
Daniel Sugar
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
4.92
Jurgen Jentsch
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.88
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.75
Angelis Prattas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.72
Aiden DeMenegi
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.67
Ben Harrison
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.66
Matias D'Angelo
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.63
Mark Mackey
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.59
Griffin James
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.50
Ivan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.40
Tim Falco
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.34
Darren Iwai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.28
Tony Lee
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.17
Aaron Sum
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.03
Kevin Todd
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
4.00
Deji Afolayan
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.00
William Fu
Holy Trinity School
ND
3.91
Thivian Chelliah
Holy Trinity School
ND
3.86
Tommy Newton
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
3.85
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.82
Nathan George
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
3.78
Victor Kobayashi
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.55
Jeremy Chow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
3.52
Ben Thomas
Holy Trinity School
ND
3.45
Sam Speziale
Holy Trinity School
ND
3.30
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
3.19
Roy Xu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Jake Wahlberg
Lakefield College School
ND
DNS
Seamus Smith
Lakefield College School
ND
DNS
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Charlie Chettleburgh
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Joseph Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Quinton Gray
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Devon Walters
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Cole Ferrier
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Jake Stein
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Jonathon Markou
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Andrew Jun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 30 Mar 2022 0:06:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en